




Contact
18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815

Unit 815
- 2BR, 2BA Condo
- $2,800 Pricing
- 1,062 Square Feet
- Available Now Availability
Unit 815 Rent and Fees
Unit Price
- $2,800
Deposit
- $2,800 deposit
Schedule a Tour
About 18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815
Welcome to this thoughtfully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium located in Venture at Aventura East in Aventura, FL. Offering 1,062 square feet of finished living space, this residence provides comfortable proportions for those seeking a well-organized home. The floor plan includes two full baths, ensuring convenience for residents and guests alike. A dedicated one-car garage provides secure parking and storage solutions. This condominium presents a practical option for those looking to establish themselves in the Aventura community.
18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815 is located in the Outer Aventura Neighborhood and 33180 Zip code of Miami, FL.
Lease Terms
- 12 Month Lease

Map
- Shopping
- Colleges
- Schools
- Grocery
- Medical
- Transportation

Map
Frequently Asked Questions about 18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815
What type of rentals are available at 18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815?
There is currently a 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo for rent with 1,062 listed at 18800 NE 29th Ave. It is Available Now.
How much is the rent at 18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815?
18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815 at 18800 NE 29th Ave is currently listed at $2,800.
What area of town is 18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815 located in?
Located in the Outer Aventura Neighborhood, 18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815 is in the 33180 Zip Code of Miami, FL.
Points of Interest
Time and distance from 18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815.
Big Box and Retail
Publix
Walgreens
Macy's
Colleges and Universities
Florida International University - Biscayne Bay Campus
Groceries
Publix
Whole Foods
Hospitals
Larkin Community Hospital Behavioral Health Services
Shopping Centers
18800 NE 29th Ave, Unit 815 has 5 shopping centers within 0.4 miles.
Transit Stations
Hollywood-Tri-County Commuter
Golden Glades-Tri-County Commuter
Sheridan Street-Tri-County Commuter
Nearby Neighborhoods
Nearby Apartments
Rental Price Ranges in the Area
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| Miami Studio Apartments | $2,321 | $750 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,551 | $200 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,223 | $330 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,382 | $942 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 4 Bedroom Apartments | $7,921 | $950 | $10,000+ |
| Miami 5 Bedroom Apartments | $13,591 | $4,000 | $10,000+ |
Browse Top Apartments in Miami
By Price
By Community Type
- Miami Apartments for Rent by Owner
- Miami Apartments with Rent Specials
- Miami Top Rated Apartments
- Miami Corporate Apartments
- Miami Furnished Apartments
- Miami Gated Apartments
- Miami Loft Apartments
- Miami Low Income Apartments
- Miami Military Apartments
- New Miami Apartments
- Miami Senior Apartments
- Miami Short-term Apartments
- Miami Student Apartments
- Miami Apartments with Utilities Included