Your message has been sent! Thank you!

900 Biscayne Blvd

(786) 461-1433
Check Availability
Miami, FL 33132

Contact

900 Biscayne Blvd

Miami, FL 33132
(786) 461-1433
900 Biscayne Blvd in Miami, FL - Building Photo

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

Cost CalculatorEstimate your monthly and one-time fees
    • 3 Bedrooms

      $9,000

      Total Monthly Price

      900 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 4901

      3 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1694 sq ft
      $27,000 depositAvailable Now

      Availability Details

      PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositPhotos
      $9,000Available Now49011694$27,000
      Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.

      Unit 4901 Amenities and Features

• Stainless Steel Appliances

      Unit 4901 Lease Information

      Unit Price

      • $9,000Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $9,000
        Required Monthly Fees: None
      • View Details and Rent Estimate

      Deposit

      • $27,000 deposit

      Unit Description

      Soaring on the 49th floor, this corner residence offers amazing panoramic bay, city, and sunset views from almost any rooms. Massive wraparound balcony. 1,694 sq. ft. of living space with 3 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, fully and elegantly furnished and move-in ready. Private elevator entry opens to a light-filled layout with sleek finishes and stainless steel appliances. Primary suite features a spa-style bath with shower/tub combination. Dedicated laundry room and one assigned parking space add convenience. The building offer resort-style amenities: gym, sauna, steam, jacuzzi, cold plunge, pool, residents lounge, screening room, valet & 24/7 attended front desk. Price is based in a year lease, for seasonal rentals contact agent for pricing.

      $6,000

      Total Monthly Price

      900 Biscayne Blvd, Unit 3109

      3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1579 sq ft
      $18,000 depositAvailable Now

      Availability Details

      PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositPhotos
      $6,000Available Now31091579$18,000

      Unit 3109 Amenities and Features

• Stainless Steel Appliances

      Unit 3109 Lease Information

      Unit Price

      • $6,000Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $6,000
        Required Monthly Fees: None
      • View Details and Rent Estimate

      Deposit

      • $18,000 deposit

      Unit Description

      Stunning 3-Bedroom with Biscayne Bay Views at 900 Biscayne Bay. Bright flow-through 3-bed, 3-bath residence (converted from 2-bed + den) offers 1,579 SF. Two terraces: front with direct Biscayne Bay & ocean views, rear with city views & sunsets. 31st floor with unobstructed bay & Downtown skyline. Motorized blackout blinds in bedrooms. Private elevator foyer, 10-ft ceilings, porcelain floors. Newly renovated & fully furnished with high-end designer pieces. Gourmet kitchen features granite counters, Italian cabinetry, Sub-Zero & Miele appliances. Custom millwork & upgraded baths. Front terrace includes dining table for al fresco bay views. Amenities: lap & resort pools with towel service, state-of-the-art gym with spin room, full-service spa (sauna, steam, hot tubs, cold plunges, treatment rooms), screening room, residents’ club room (billiards, piano bar, catering kitchen, library), meditation room, 24-hr concierge, valet & security. Steps from Kaseya Center, Bayside Marketplace & Arsht Center. Easy access to Brickell, Wynwood, Design District, South Beach & MIA. Turnkey furnished for unmatched Miami living.

    Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.