Your message has been sent! Thank you!

13195 W Progress Cir, Unit SI FL2-ID2295A

(866) 810-2991
Check Availability
Littleton, CO 80127

Contact

13195 W Progress Cir, Unit SI FL2-ID2295A

Littleton, CO 80127
(866) 810-2991
13195 W Progress Cir, Unit SI FL2-ID2295A in Littleton, CO - Building Photo
3 Bedroom - for Rent
  • 3BR, 2BA
  • $4,315 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,910
    Required Monthly Fees
    $405

    Total Monthly Price
    $4,315
  • 1,266 Square Feet
  • 05-29-2026 Availability

About 13195 W Progress Cir, Unit SI FL2-ID2295A

13195 W Progress Cir, Unit SI FL2-ID2295A is located in the Grant Ranch Neighborhood and 80127 Zip code of Littleton, CO.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Property Information

  • Furnished

Lease Terms

  • 1
  • Short Term Lease Options

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

One-Time Basics

Due at Move-In
Security DepositiDeposit required only when paying by credit/debit card or manual wire transfer. No deposit is needed for instant bank transfer (ACH). Charged Per Unit.$500.00

Utilities

Renters Insurance FeeiCharged per unit.$35.00/mo
Utilities FeeiCharged per unit.$370.00/mo

Other Fees and Policies

Pet Fees

Cat
Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$100.00
Dog
Pet FeeiCharged Per Pet.$100.00

Parking Info and Fees

Covered

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

13195 W Progress Cir, Littleton, CO 80127

Frequently Asked Questions about 13195 W Progress Cir, Unit SI FL2-ID2295A