Corporate Apartments for Rent in Littleton, CO (34 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Littleton that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Avalon Red Rocks
Rent Specials
$1,523 - $2,853
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,426 - $2,756
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,523 - $2,853
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Red Rocks

13195 W Progress CirLittleton, CO 80127
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Verona Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,607 - $2,022
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,575 - $1,990
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verona Apartment Homes

2961 W Centennial DrLittleton, CO 80123
Rent Specials
$1,635 - $3,038
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,603 - $3,006
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,635 - $3,038
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Retreat at Park Meadows

10200 Park Meadows DrLittleton, CO 80124
Rent Specials
$1,801 - $5,527
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,773 - $5,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairways at Raccoon Creek

6805 W Bowles AveLittleton, CO 80123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Ken-Caryl
$1,833 - $3,990
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,830 - $3,987
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Ken-Caryl

12044 W Ken Caryl CirLittleton, CO 80127
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dakota at Governors Ranch
$1,700 - $4,102
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $4,097
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dakota at Governors Ranch

9097 W Cross DrLittleton, CO 80123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5351 Delaware
$1,030 - $1,430
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$945 - $1,345
Required Monthly Fees
$85

Total Monthly Price
$1,030 - $1,430
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 22

5351 Delaware

5351 S Delaware StLittleton, CO 80120
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
close
View Me
Outlook Littleton
Rent Specials
$1,648 - $2,482
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,623 - $2,457
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Outlook Littleton

4560 W Mineral DrLittleton, CO 80128
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Create a productive work-from-home apartment setup, even in a small space or studio. Discover layout ideas, desk solutions, and organization tips that actually work.

close
View Me
Monte Vista
$1,876 - $2,397
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,870 - $2,391
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monte Vista

501 W Mineral AveLittleton, CO 80120
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dakota Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,651 - $4,272
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,646 - $4,267
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dakota Ridge

13310 W Coal Mine DrLittleton, CO 80127
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Prosper Place
Rent Specials
$1,556 - $6,496
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,529 - $6,469
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosper Place

4601 S Balsam WayLittleton, CO 80123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

When Life Happens: Your Options for Ending a Rental Lease Early

Unexpected life events can force you to break your lease. Learn how to communicate with your landlord, negotiate a solution, and understand your legal options for early termination.

property at 13195 W Progress Cir

$4,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900
Required Monthly Fees
$405

Total Monthly Price
$4,305

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

13195 W Progress Cir

LittletonCO80127

The Ultimate Long-Distance Moving Checklist: Tips from a Real Estate Pro

Moving is tough, especially long-distance. Learn how to minimize stress & expenses with proven strategies from a real estate pro, covering everything from logistics to finances.

close
View Me
Switchback on Platte
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Switchback on Platte

6419 S Vinewood StLittleton, CO 80120
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Avalon Cherry Hills
Rent Specials
$1,471 - $2,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,365 - $2,845
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,471 - $2,951
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Cherry Hills

3650 S BroadwayEnglewood, CO 80113
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola at SouthGlenn
Rent Specials
$1,406 - $4,411
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $4,390
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola at SouthGlenn

6851 S Gaylord StCentennial, CO 80122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Creekside at Highlands Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,908 - $2,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,894 - $2,713
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Creekside at Highlands Ranch

8857 Creekside WayHighlands Ranch, CO 80129
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 3674 S Logan St

$4,283

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,079
Required Monthly Fees
$204

Total Monthly Price
$4,283

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

3674 S Logan St

EnglewoodCO80113
close
View Me
Oxford Station
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Oxford Station

4101 S Navajo StEnglewood, CO 80110
Corporate Housing

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
South Bannock Apartments
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

South Bannock Apartments

3525 S Bannock StEnglewood, CO 80110
Corporate Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
SouthGlenn Place
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

SouthGlenn Place

6601-6651 S Vine StCentennial, CO 80121
Corporate Housing

Littleton, CO Local Guide

Photo of Staff Writer  - Local Guide Expert
Written By:
Staff Writer
Local Guide Expert

The Essential Guide to Denver Neighborhoods for Employees of Lockheed Martin, DIA, and Deloitte

Explore dynamic Denver neighborhoods like Ballpark, Five Points, and East Westminster. Find the perfect apartment with a great lifestyle and easy access to major employers and cultural hubs.

Read Article
Decorative image

The Student Renter's Ultimate Guide to Picking the Perfect Denver Neighborhood to Rent

Learn About the Best Neighborhoods to Rent Near College Campuses in Denver, CO | Find Denver Off-Campus Student Housing at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

Read Article
Decorative image

Real Estate and Rental Term Glossary | ApartmentHomeLiving.com Renter University