Your message has been sent! Thank you!

5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

(725) 353-2649
Check Availability
Las Vegas, NV 89131

Contact

5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

Las Vegas, NV 89131
(725) 353-2649
5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct in Las Vegas, NV - Building Photo
4 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 4BR, 2.5BA Home
  • $2,959 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $2,849
    Required Monthly Fees
    $110

    Total Monthly Price
    $2,959
  • 2,902 Square Feet
  • Available Now Availability

About 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct is located in the Sheep Mountain Neighborhood and 89131 Zip code of Las Vegas, NV.

Property Contact Info

Vendor Logo:
Vendor Logo

Fees and Policies

The fees listed below are community-provided and may exclude utilities or add-ons. All payments are made directly to the property and are non-refundable unless otherwise specified.

Required Fees

Utilities

Utility Billing Service FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Air Filter Delivery FeeiCharged per unit.$9.95/mo
Trash FeeiCharged per unit.$20.00/mo
Sewer ChargeiCharged per unit.$30.00/mo
Smart Home with video doorbelliCharged per unit.$40.00/mo

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Parking Info and Fees

Garage Parking

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map

5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131

Frequently Asked Questions about 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct

What type of rentals are available at 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct?

There is currently a 4 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 2,902 listed at 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct. It is Available Now.

How much is the rent at 5773 Cowboy Fiddle Ct?