Your message has been sent! Thank you!

10085 Bellbrook Rd

(407) 901-2051
Check Availability
Milton, FL 32583

Contact

10085 Bellbrook Rd

Milton, FL 32583
(407) 901-2051
10085 Bellbrook Rd in Milton, FL - Building Photo
4 Bedroom - Home for Rent
  • 4BR, 2BA Home
  • $2,400 Pricing
  • 2,015 Square Feet
  • 07-31-2026 Availability

About 10085 Bellbrook Rd

10085 Bellbrook Rd is located in the 32583 Zip code of Milton, FL.

Property Contact Info

Fees and Policies

Pet Policy and Fees

Cats
Allowed
Dogs
Allowed

Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Features and Amenities

On-Site Services

  • Garden Style
Google Map

Map

10085 Bellbrook Rd, Milton, FL 32583

Frequently Asked Questions about 10085 Bellbrook Rd

What type of rental is available at 10085 Bellbrook Rd?

There is currently a 4 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 2,015 sq ft listed at 10085 Bellbrook Rd. It is Available July 31, 2026.

How much is the rent at 10085 Bellbrook Rd?

The rental at 10085 Bellbrook Rd is currently listed at $2,400.

What area of town is 10085 Bellbrook Rd located in?

10085 Bellbrook Rd is in the 32583 Zip Code of Milton, FL.

Nearby Schools

Martin Luther King Middle School

Santa Rosa
5928 Stewart Street
Public School - Grades 6-8 (574 Students)
4/10

Milton High School

Santa Rosa
5445 Stewart Street
Public School - Grades 9-12 (1908 Students)
4/10
School data provided by GreatSchools.
details
The GreatSchools Rating helps parents compare schools within a state based on a variety of school quality indicators and provides a helpful picture of how effectively each school serves all of its students. Ratings are on scale of 1 (below average) and to 10 (above average) and can include test scores, college readiness, academic progress, advanced courses, equity, discipline and attendance data. We also advise parents to visit schools, consider other information on school performance and programs, and consider needs as part of the school selection process.

About GreatSchools Data on ApartmentHomeLiving.com.

Points of Interest

Time and distance from 10085 Bellbrook Rd.

Big Box and Retail

Walgreens

6506 Caroline St
19 minute drive / 9.06 miles away

Hospitals

West Florida Community Care Center

5500 Stewart St
18 minute drive / 8.67 miles away

Santa Rosa Medical Center

6002 Berryhill Rd
21 minute drive / 10.12 miles away

Shopping Centers

Gateway Plaza

6570 Caroline St
19 minute drive / 8.92 miles away

Dogwood Park

5428-5444 Dogwood Dr
19 minute drive / 9.29 miles away

Dogwood Park Plaza

5400 Dogwood Dr
19 minute drive / 9.33 miles away

10085 Bellbrook Rd has 5 shopping centers within 9.4 miles.

Nearby Neighborhoods

Coastal Santa Rosa

Studio to 5 Bedroom Apartments from $775
View Rentals

Airport NE Pensacola

Studio to 5 Bedroom Apartments from $720
View Rentals

Northeast Pensacola

Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments from $940
View Rentals

Nearby Apartments

Rental Price Ranges in the Area

BedroomAverage RentCheapest RentHighest Rent
Milton Studio Apartments $1,037$775$2,185
Milton 1 Bedroom Apartments $1,481$900$2,305
Milton 2 Bedroom Apartments $1,611$785$2,435
Milton 3 Bedroom Apartments $1,827$1,200$2,379

Browse Top Apartments in Milton

Viewing: 10085 Bellbrook Rd | Desktop Version | Listing Updated: 07/02/2026