- 3BR, 2BA Home
- $1,825 Pricing
- 1,400 Square Feet
- Available Now Availability
Unit Rent and Fees
Unit Price
- $1,825
About 4303 NE 12th Ct
Welcome to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom house located at 4303 Northeast 12th Court in Cape Coral, FL. This newly built property offers 1400 sqft of modern living space, perfect for a family looking for a comfortable and spacious home. The house features a contemporary design with high-quality finishes and fixtures throughout. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the living room, dining area, and kitchen, making it ideal for entertaining guests or spending quality time with loved ones. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances and ample cabinet space for storage. The bedrooms are well-appointed with plenty of natural light and closet space, providing a peaceful retreat at the end of the day. Outside, you'll find a private backyard where you can relax and enjoy the Florida sunshine. The property is conveniently located near schools, parks, shopping centers, and restaurants, offering easy access to everything Cape Coral has to offer. This house is available for a 12-month lease, providing a wonderful opportunity to make this your new home. Don't miss out on the chance to live in this stunning property in a desirable neighborhood. Schedule a viewing today! Rent $1825 | Required Fees $38.00| Total Monthly Price $1863 We strive to provide an experience that is cost-effective and convenient. That’s why we provide a Resident Benefits Package (RBP) to address common headaches for our residents and provide must-have services for our renters. The Total Monthly Price of $1863 includes rent, plus air filter delivery, utility setup assistance, credit building and more at a rate of $38.00/month, required with the rental. Residents have the option to personalize some components during onboarding, which may increase or decrease the monthly amount. More details upon application. Total Monthly Price $1863. As a company, we do business in accordance with the Federal Fair Housing Law and welcome Persons of all Race, Color, Religion, Sex, Handicap, Familial Status or National OriginRangeLaundry Room Range Washer
4303 NE 12th Ct is located in the 33909 Zip code of Cape Coral, FL.
Property Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (352) 758-4963
- Disclaimer:
Lease Terms
- 1
Fees and Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
Cats
AllowedDogs
AllowedParking Info and Fees
- Garage Parking
- Other
Property Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.

Map
Frequently Asked Questions about 4303 NE 12th Ct
What type of rental is available at 4303 NE 12th Ct?
There is currently a 3 Bed 2 Bath Home for rent with 1,400 sq ft listed at 4303 NE 12th Ct. It is Available Now.