Homes for Rent in Buckingham Neighborhood of Richardson, TX (59 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 9801 Walnut St

$795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$795

Total Monthly Price
$795

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9801 Walnut St, Unit A305, Unit A305

9801 Walnut St
DallasTX75243
property at 9602 Baseline Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9602 Baseline Dr

DallasTX75243
property at 9815 Walnut St

$1,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9815 Walnut St

DallasTX75243
property at 10135 Rita Rd

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

10135 Rita Rd

DallasTX75243
property at 9815 Walnut St

$1,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9815 Walnut St, Unit H102, Unit H102

9815 Walnut St
DallasTX75243

Frequently Asked Questions about Buckingham

What type of rentals are currently available in Buckingham?

There are currently 84 Apartments for Rent in Buckingham, TX with pricing that ranges from $650 to $16,302. There are also 60 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Buckingham ranging from $735 to $3,400.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Buckingham?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Buckingham ranges from $735 to $3,400 with an average monthly rent of $1,833.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Buckingham?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Buckingham range from $1,348 to $2,985, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,779 to $3,400. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $2,450 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $2,450.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips