Apartments for Rent in Roxbury Crossing, MA (7,159 Rentals) Page 91 of 100

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 89 Rockview St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

89 Rockview St

BostonMA02130
property at 74 Babcock St

$5,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,650

Total Monthly Price
$5,650

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

74 Babcock St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 9 Chilcott Pl

$4,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,100

Total Monthly Price
$4,100

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9 Chilcott Pl

BostonMA02130
property at 170 W 9th St

$6,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,000

Total Monthly Price
$6,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

170 W 9th St

BostonMA02127
property at 5 High St Pl

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5 High St Pl

BrooklineMA02445
property at 853 Harrison Ave

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

853 Harrison Ave

BostonMA02118
property at 285 Dorchester St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

285 Dorchester St

BostonMA02127
property at 66 Mozart St

$3,900 - $6,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

3 To 6 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

66 Mozart St

BostonMA02130
property at 612 Columbus Ave

$4,500 - $6,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

612 Columbus Ave

BostonMA02118
property at 44-46-46 Temple Pl

$5,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,300

Total Monthly Price
$5,300

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

44-46-46 Temple Pl

BostonMA02111
property at 1401 Beacon St

$2,927 - $3,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,380

Total Monthly Price
$3,380

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1401 Beacon St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 35 Delle Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

35 Delle Ave

BostonMA02120
property at 124 Babcock St

$2,700 - $4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

124 Babcock St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 8 Langdon St

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8 Langdon St

BostonMA02119
property at 63 Chandler St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

63 Chandler St

BostonMA02116
property at 224 Jamaicaway

$3,200 - $3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

224 Jamaicaway

BostonMA02130
property at 30 Park St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

30 Park St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 43 Glenville Ave

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

43 Glenville Ave

BostonMA02134
property at 327 Huntington Ave

$2,400 - $3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

327 Huntington Ave

BostonMA02115
property at 138 W Concord St

$3,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,225

Total Monthly Price
$3,225

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

138 W Concord St

BostonMA02118
property at 482 Beacon St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

482 Beacon St

BostonMA02115
property at 7 Brewer St

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

7 Brewer St

BostonMA02130
property at 122 Babcock St

$3,250 - $3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

122 Babcock St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 30 Trull St

$2,350 - $2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

30 Trull St

BostonMA02125
property at 672 Massachusetts Ave

$2,475

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,475

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 78 Carolina Ave

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

78 Carolina Ave

BostonMA02130
property at 23 Warwick St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

23 Warwick St

BostonMA02120
property at 30 Thornley St

$3,700 - $4,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,700

Total Monthly Price
$3,700

2 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

30 Thornley St

BostonMA02125
property at 41 Highland Park Ave

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 32 Park St

$2,875

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,875

Total Monthly Price
$2,875

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

32 Park St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 425 Massachusetts Ave

$9,313 - $20,191

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,149
Required Monthly Fees
$471

Total Monthly Price
$9,620

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

425 Massachusetts Ave

CambridgeMA02139
property at 425 Massachusetts Ave

$9,313 - $20,191

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,149
Required Monthly Fees
$471

Total Monthly Price
$9,620

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 3

425 Massachusetts Ave

CambridgeMA02139
property at 47 Dale St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

47 Dale St

BostonMA02119
property at 37 St Margaret St

$4,000 - $4,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,100

Total Monthly Price
$4,100

3 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

37 St Margaret St

BostonMA02125
property at 416 Commonwealth Ave

$5,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,300

Total Monthly Price
$5,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

property at 38 Park St

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

38 Park St

BrooklineMA02446
property at 67 St Germain St

$2,900 - $4,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

67 St Germain St

BostonMA02115
property at 47 St Margaret St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

4 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

47 St Margaret St

BostonMA02125
property at 218 Newbury St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

218 Newbury St

BostonMA02116
property at 294 South St