
Apartamentos de alquiler de Lujo en Rockspring en San Jose, CA (77 Alquileres) Página 2 de 2
Los Apartamentos más lujosos en Rockspring en el área de San Jose con instalaciones, características y acabados de alta gama.


2762 Ferrara Cir

1849 Darwin Way

309 Rayos Del Sol Dr

378 Olive Hill Dr

610 Minor Ave

Bella Castello

Tamien Station

Corde Terra Senior

Metro Station

2445 Rinconada Dr

Summer Breeze Apartments

El Sol Apartments

95 N 8th St

Walnuts Woods Apartments

25 S 10th St

470 Apartments

Artist Lofts - Downtown Loft Living

428 S 11th St

327 Willow St

508 Apartments

Monterey Family Village

Foxdale

The Taft

Alterra

The Pierce

360 Residences
Rockspring, San Jose, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Rockspring?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Rockspring | $2,807 | $1,400 | $3,503 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Rockspring | $3,199 | $1,594 | $8,738 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Rockspring | $3,671 | $2,158 | $8,619 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Rockspring | $3,663 | $2,380 | $5,153 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Rockspring | $4,375 | $4,375 | $4,375 |
Ver Apartamentos en este barrio
Actualmente hay 77 alquileres disponibles con tus opciones de búsqueda en un radio de 2 millas en el barrio de Rockspring San Jose, CA.
Visita todo Apartamentos en San JoseExplorar San Jose
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Rockspring
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Rockspring?
Actualmente hay 362 Apartamentos Estudios en Rockspring con alquileres que van desde $1,400 hasta $3,503, con un precio medio de $2,807.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Rockspring?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Rockspring varian entre $1,594 y $8,738 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,199
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Rockspring?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Rockspring van desde $2,158 hasta $8,619. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $3,671
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Rockspring?
En estos momentos hay 105 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Rockspring en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $2,380 y $5,153 - con una media de $3,663 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

Living and Working in San Jose: A Local Expert's Guide to the Best Neighborhoods to Rent Near San Joses Top Employers
Written by: Shannon Hilson
San Jose is absolutely one of those places where your zip code and your job eventually wind up in a very serious relationship.

Beyond Campus: Finding Your Perfect San Jose Student Apartment and Neighborhood
Written by: Shannon Hilson
Sunny San Jose is so much more than just an incredible place to go to school, get an education, and prepare for the next chapter of your life.

A Local Expert's Guide to the Top 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods for Renters in San Jose
Written by: Shannon Hilson
If you’ve spent much time in San Jose, you’ve likely heard it referred to as “the capital of Silicon Valley” a time or two, and with good reason. San Jose has it all when it comes to the modern California lifestyle and then some.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.