
Apartamentos de alquiler en Santa Monica, CA (6,343 Alquileres) Página 30 de 100


2636 Kansas Ave

957 7th St

Samo Capri Apartments

911-915 Lincoln Blvd

2002 21st St

2316-2334 28th St

1827 10th St

944 12th St

1413 18th St

1015 18th St

1124 11th St

1533 Yale St

903 4th St

932 9th St

1440 Princeton St

1211 9th St

1817 16th Ct

2101-2109 10th St

1239 24th St

1048 19th St

1136 24th St

2911-2913 2nd St

323 Bicknell Ave

840 21st St

1242 17th St

1845 17th St

1237 Franklin St

1439 18th St

1145 Yale St

211 San Vicente Blvd

1517 Princeton St

1512 16th St

1433 Yale St

1754 Euclid St

921 15th St

2027 Euclid St

525 Idaho Ave

1327 11th St

921-925 16th St

1021 19th St

1222 Chelsea Ave

1746 17th St

1239 14th St

2328 Ocean Park Blvd

852 11th St

1123 11th St

1201 Bay St

1233-1235 11th St

3030 Nebraska Ave
Santa Monica, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Santa Monica?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Santa Monica | $2,632 | $1,298 | $5,080 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $3,221 | $1,313 | $6,945 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $4,465 | $2,350 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $5,667 | $1,224 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $2,045 | $1,250 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $1,490 | $1,350 | $1,650 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Santa Monica
Explorar Santa Monica
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Santa Monica
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Santa Monica?
Actualmente hay 3,140 Apartamentos Estudios en Santa Monica con alquileres que van desde $1,298 hasta $5,080, con un precio medio de $2,632.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Santa Monica?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Santa Monica varian entre $1,313 y $6,945 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,221
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Santa Monica?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica van desde $2,350 hasta $18,910. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,465
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Santa Monica?
En estos momentos hay 911 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,224 y $32,000 - con una media de $5,667 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.