
Apartamentos de alquiler en Santa Monica, CA (6,342 Alquileres) Página 8 de 100


2535 7th St

507 Hill St

1247 22nd St

1330 10th St

927 4th St

1443 Princeton St

1121 Princeton St

1227 14th St

6 Seaview Ter

827 Bay St

838 2nd St

1324 14th St

1327 11th St

1217 25th St

817 9th St

1749 10th St

921-925 16th St

1138 11th St

1961 17th St

1035 5th St

1315 Idaho

1031-1033 10th St

1423 18th St

2450 Oak St.

637 9th St

840 18th St

820 10th St

1848 17Th St

The Blacklion

1134 6th St

638 Grant St

623 9th St

1810 Oak St

907 16th St

1916-1930 Arizona Ave

1331 18th St

1115 25th St

845 14th St

844 14th St

1018 Pacific St

912 10th St

1222 Chelsea Ave

827 16th St

1127 16th St

1228 Euclid St

2707 2nd St

508 Raymond Ave

1909 22nd St

1028 12th St
Santa Monica, CA Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Santa Monica?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Santa Monica | $2,632 | $1,298 | $6,055 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $3,230 | $1,313 | $6,945 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $4,463 | $1,480 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $5,566 | $1,205 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $2,086 | $1,250 | $10,000+ |
| Apartamentos 5 Dormitorios en Santa Monica | $1,490 | $1,350 | $1,650 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Santa Monica
Explorar Santa Monica
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Santa Monica
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Santa Monica?
Actualmente hay 3,144 Apartamentos Estudios en Santa Monica con alquileres que van desde $1,298 hasta $6,055, con un precio medio de $2,632.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Santa Monica?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Santa Monica varian entre $1,313 y $6,945 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $3,230
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Santa Monica?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica van desde $1,480 hasta $18,910. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $4,463
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Santa Monica?
En estos momentos hay 918 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Santa Monica en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,205 y $32,000 - con una media de $5,566 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Los Angeles, CA
Written by: Rachel Presser
Los Angeles is a vast and vibrant city where modernity meets more than a century of fascinating history, in addition to being a global bastion for the entertainment industry and the arts.

A Local Expert's Top Neighborhood Guide for Renters While Attending Major Colleges and Universities in Los Angeles
Written by: Rachel Presser
When most people think of collegiate destination cities, Boston and New York often come to mind in addition to smaller college towns.

More Than Just Hollywood: A Local Experts Deep Dive into LA Living
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.

The LA Price Check: Separating Cost of Living Myth from Reality
Written by: Rachel Presser
Hi from LA! I’m Rachel, your ApartmentHomeLiving.com Local Expert for Los Angeles, CA.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.