
Apartamentos de alquiler en Scott County, MN menos de $2,000 (88 Alquileres)


Reside

Precio Mensual Total
The Blakeley

OMRY at Canterbury

The Triple Crown Residences At Canterbury

TRIO @ southbridge

Shakopee Flats

Precio Mensual Total
Arlington Ridge Apartments

Sand Creek Flats

Precio Mensual Total
Avana Addison

Precio Mensual Total
The Sixton

Courtwood Village 2

Bohemia Flats

Precio Mensual Total
Hickory Grove Apartments

Arbor Landing Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
The Grainwood Senior Apartments

Elwood Apartment Homes

Precio Mensual Total
Lynn Court

Precio Mensual Total
Riva Ridge Apartments

Winfield Townhomes

Precio Mensual Total
Arasan

Precio Mensual Total
East Gate Estates

Parkwood Apartments

Courtwood Village I

Precio Mensual Total
The DECO

Carriage Manor Apartments

Hearthwood Apartments

Hunters Ridge

The Village at Five Hawks

Old Town Apartments

Market Village Senior Residence 55+

Kestrel Village Apartments

Glendale Place Senior Apartments 55+ WaitList

Legacy Central 55+ Senior Apartments

Parkside Apartments

Brentwood Terrace - 55+ Community

Cardinal Ridge Apartments 62+

The Hamilton 55+ Senior Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
Creekside Commons Apartments

The Willows

Philipp Square Senior Apartments 55+

Belle Court

Brentwood Court Apartments - 55+ Community

Precio Mensual Total
Hidden Valley

River City Centre Senior Apartments 55+

1055 Spencer St S

Precio Mensual Total
Huntington Park

Precio Mensual Total
White Pines Apartments

Northridge Court-55+ Senior Housing

The Henderson Senior Apartments 55+ WAITLIST
Scott County, MN Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en Scott County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en Scott County | $1,434 | $802 | $1,875 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en Scott County | $1,596 | $805 | $5,244 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en Scott County | $2,096 | $1,195 | $8,465 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en Scott County | $2,538 | $1,575 | $10,000+ |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en Scott County
Visita todo Apartamentos en ScottExplorar Scott County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre Scott County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en Scott County?
Actualmente hay 67 Apartamentos Estudios en Scott County con alquileres que van desde $802 hasta $1,875, con un precio medio de $1,434.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en Scott County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en Scott County varian entre $805 y $5,244 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,596
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en Scott County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en Scott County van desde $1,195 hasta $8,465. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $2,096
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en Scott County?
En estos momentos hay 45 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en Scott County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $1,575 y $12,695 - con una media de $2,538 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

Practical Tips for Renters: How to Identify a Great Rental and Avoid Red Flags
Written by: Robin Stewart
Renters want to find a great apartment, the right place for them, one that checks all the boxes of location, rental cost, amenities, safety, and more.

First Apartment Regrets: Real Renters Share What They'd Do Differently
Written by: Robin Stewart
Hindsight is 20/20. Live and Learn. With age comes wisdom. We’re familiar with all those expressions, and all of them apply to lessons first-time renters learn.

Renters Insurance 101: What It Is, What It Covers, and Why You Need It
Written by: Robin Stewart
Insurance seems to be a part of life. In some states, having insurance is the law, as is the case for automobile insurance. Renters are no exception.

Apartment Occupancy Rates: Renter Attraction vs Renter Retention
Written by: Robin Stewart
There’s a tenet in marketing about client or customer attraction and retention. Studies and data have consistently shown it costs less to keep a current customer than to attract a new one.