Apartments near Lenox Centre in Slidell, LA (22 Rentals)

Parks at Slidell

Total Monthly Price
105 Larchwood Dr

Total Monthly Price
158 Northwood Dr

Total Monthly Price
106 Bard Cir

1466 Florida Ave

Total Monthly Price
380 Mansfield Dr

Total Monthly Price
102 N Dabney Dr

Total Monthly Price
555 Cross Gates Blvd

Total Monthly Price
208 Country Club Blvd

Total Monthly Price
557 Claiborne Trails Dr

Total Monthly Price
39344 Rosalind Dr

Total Monthly Price
40773 Hayes Rd

Total Monthly Price
433 Grafton Dr

Total Monthly Price
114 Meredith Dr

737 Robert Blvd

1404 Gause Blvd

Oak Manor

Stones Throw Apartments

Browse Top Apartments in Slidell
Explore Slidell
Frequently Asked Questions about Slidell
How much are Studio apartments in Slidell?
There are currently 6 Studio Apartments in Slidell with rent ranges from $1,177 to $1,392 with an average price of $1,226.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Slidell Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Slidell ranges from $775 to $2,024 with an average monthly rent of $1,266.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Slidell cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Slidell range from $1,060 to $2,614. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,400.
How expensive are Slidell Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 12 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Slidell on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,388 to $2,545 - averaging $1,759 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources
Articles, How-To's, and Tips