Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Industrial Park Neighborhood of Somerville, MA (659 Rentals) Page 13 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the Industrial Park area of Somerville with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

property at 89 Second St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

89 Second St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 150 Staniford St

$4,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,950

Total Monthly Price
$4,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

150 Staniford St

BostonMA02114
property at 52 Portsmouth St

$4,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,550

Total Monthly Price
$4,550

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

52 Portsmouth St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 26 Cordis St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

26 Cordis St

BostonMA02129
property at 91 Tremont St

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

91 Tremont St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 277 Broadway

$4,400 - $6,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,400

Total Monthly Price
$4,400

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

277 Broadway

CambridgeMA02139
property at 1192 Cambridge St

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1192 Cambridge St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 147 Columbia St

$4,300 - $4,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

147 Columbia St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 9 Marney St

$3,988

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,988

Total Monthly Price
$3,988

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

9 Marney St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 374 Prospect St

$5,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,050

Total Monthly Price
$5,050

5 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

374 Prospect St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 144 Thorndike St

$2,800 - $3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

144 Thorndike St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 369 Prospect St

$3,100 - $4,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

2 To 4 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

369 Prospect St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 724 Cambridge St

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

724 Cambridge St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 305 Hurley St

$4,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,750

Total Monthly Price
$4,750

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

305 Hurley St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 146 Webster Ave

$3,350 - $3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

146 Webster Ave

CambridgeMA02141
property at 175 Blossom St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

175 Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 117 Gore St

$5,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,995

Total Monthly Price
$5,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

117 Gore St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 169 Monsignor O'Brien Hwy

$2,600 - $4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 306 Prospect St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

306 Prospect St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 356 Third St

$7,394

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,037
Required Monthly Fees
$357

Total Monthly Price
$7,394

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

356 Third St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 202 Hurley St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

202 Hurley St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 10 Glenville Ave

$4,800 - $5,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,600

Total Monthly Price
$5,600

4 To 5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10 Glenville Ave

BostonMA02134
property at 294 Windsor St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

294 Windsor St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 1054 Cambridge St

$2,645 - $3,025

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,814

Total Monthly Price
$2,814

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1054 Cambridge St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 88 Ames St

$4,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,520
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

88 Ames St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 151 N First St

$17,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$16,779
Required Monthly Fees
$856

Total Monthly Price
$17,635

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 26

151 N First St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 2 Leighton St

$5,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,320
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$5,760

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 9

2 Leighton St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 254 Windsor St

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 1

254 Windsor St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 11 Franklin St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11 Franklin St

BostonMA02129
property at 83 High St

$4,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,700

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

83 High St

BostonMA02129
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,700 - $6,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,340
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 16

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,700 - $6,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,340
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 16

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
close
View Me
4 Union Pl
4 Bedroom Apartments

4 Union Pl

4 Union PlCambridge, MA 02141
Student Housing
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
260 Columbia St
4 Bedroom Apartments

260 Columbia St

260 Columbia StCambridge, MA 02139
close
View Me
120 Columbia St
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

120 Columbia St

120 Columbia StCambridge, MA 02139
close
View Me
Zinc
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Zinc

22 Water StCambridge, MA 02141

Frequently Asked Questions about Industrial Park

How much are Studio apartments in Industrial Park?

There are currently 209 Studio Apartments in Industrial Park with rent ranges from $1,685 to $4,260 with an average price of $3,092.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Industrial Park Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Industrial Park ranges from $1,250 to $11,108 with an average monthly rent of $3,627.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Industrial Park cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Industrial Park range from $2,000 to $17,635. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $4,394.

How expensive are Industrial Park Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 234 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Industrial Park on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,500 to $19,623 - averaging $4,668 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources