Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the Industrial Park Neighborhood of Somerville, MA (380 Rentals) Page 8 of 8

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the Industrial Park area of Somerville that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 175 Blossom St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

175 Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 169 Monsignor O'Brien Hwy

$2,600 - $4,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 356 Third St

$7,394

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,037
Required Monthly Fees
$357

Total Monthly Price
$7,394

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

356 Third St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 294 Windsor St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

294 Windsor St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 88 Ames St

$4,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,520
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

88 Ames St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 2 Leighton St

$5,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,320
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$5,760

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 9

2 Leighton St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 11 Franklin St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11 Franklin St

BostonMA02129
property at 24 Miner St

$9,834

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,353
Required Monthly Fees
$481

Total Monthly Price
$9,834

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 13

24 Miner St

BostonMA02215
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,700 - $13,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,340
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
property at 1 Nashua St

$4,700 - $13,270

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,340
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,700

Studio To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

1 Nashua St

BostonMA02114
close
View Me
19-21 Caldwell St
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

19-21 Caldwell St

19-21 Caldwell StBoston, MA 02129
close
View Me
Whittier Place
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Whittier Place

5-7 Whittier PlBoston, MA 02114
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
The Esplanade
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

The Esplanade

75-83 Cambridge PkyCambridge, MA 02142
close
View Me
Gatehouse 75
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Gatehouse 75

75 W School StCharlestown, MA 02129
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mishawum Park
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Mishawum Park

330-338 Main StCharlestown, MA 02129
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Zinc
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Zinc

22 Water StCambridge, MA 02141
close
View Me
110 Willow Street
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

110 Willow Street

110-116 Willow StCambridge, MA 02141
close
View Me
Inman Square
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Inman Square

1221 Cambridge StCambridge, MA 02139
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Columbia Cast
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

Columbia Cast

57 Columbia StCambridge, MA 02139
close
View Me
25 Marney St.
Pet Friendly
Pet Details

25 Marney St.

25-27 Marney StCambridge, MA 02141
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Hub50House
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Hub50House

50 Causeway StBoston, MA 02114
  • Utilities Included

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Industrial Park Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Industrial Park?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Industrial Park is at 76 Perkins St listed at $1,200.