
Apartamentos de alquiler en St. Louis City County, MO menos de $1,000 (308 Alquileres)


Westminster Place Apartments

The Landing St. Louis

The Era Collective

Precio Mensual Total
11th and Spruce

Convent Gardens Apartments

Precio Mensual Total
Coronado Place and Towers

Hawthorne

The Park Lux

West End Terrace Apartments

Everly on The Loop

Jackson Arms

Vangard Lofts

The Parkway

Sullivan Place Apartments

Arcade Apartments

The Towers at Gateway City

The Shelby

West Pine Lofts

Echo STL

Greenway Trail Apartments

Cityside Apartments

Majestic Stove Lofts

Hampton Gardens

The Regency at Saint Louis

4245 West Pine Ave

Chapel View Apartments

Midtown 300

Soho Towers

Parkleigh

Roberts Galerie Lofts

Euclid+Pine

Stetson

The Reserve at Heritage

Rivertrail Apartments

College Hill Apartments

Caroline Place

Franklin School Apartments

Council Tower, a 62+ Community

House at Westminster Place 55+ Years Senior

Senate Square

Preservation Square I

Gallery Central West End

Forest Park Apartments

Collins Terrace Apartments

City Parc at Pine Senior Living

Morganford Plaza Apartments

The Saum & Hutcheson Arms

4415 Pershing Ave.

229 W Steins St
St. Louis City County, MO Guía Local

¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento en St. Louis City County?
| Dormitorios | Precio Promedio | Más barato | Más caro |
|---|---|---|---|
| Apartamentos Estudio en St. Louis City County | $1,157 | $515 | $3,000 |
| Apartamentos 1 Dormitorios en St. Louis City County | $1,432 | $437 | $4,328 |
| Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios en St. Louis City County | $1,840 | $550 | $7,935 |
| Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios en St. Louis City County | $2,532 | $674 | $7,099 |
| Apartamentos 4 Dormitorios en St. Louis City County | $1,146 | $775 | $6,107 |
Ver Apartamentos más destacados en St. Louis City County
Visita todo Apartamentos en St. Louis CityExplorar St. Louis City County
Preguntas frecuentes sobre St. Louis City County
¿Cuánto cuestan los apartamentos estudio en St. Louis City County?
Actualmente hay 527 Apartamentos Estudios en St. Louis City County con alquileres que van desde $515 hasta $3,000, con un precio medio de $1,157.
¿Cuál es el rango actual de precios de los apartamentos de alquiler de un dormitorio en St. Louis City County?
A día de hoy el precio de Apartamentos 1 Dormitorio en St. Louis City County varian entre $437 y $4,328 con un alquiler mensual promedio de $1,432
¿Cuánto cuesta alquilar un apartamento de dos dormitorios en St. Louis City County?
El precio mensual de alquiler de Apartamentos 2 Dormitorios disponibles en St. Louis City County van desde $550 hasta $7,935. Actualmente el precio medio de un alquiler de dos dormitorios aquí es de $1,840
¿Qué tan caros son los apartamentos de tres dormitorios en St. Louis City County?
En estos momentos hay 225 Apartamentos 3 Dormitorios disponibles en St. Louis City County en ApartmentHomeLiving.com, los precio oscilan entre $674 y $7,099 - con una media de $2,532 para el lugar.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Articles, How-To's and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.