Apartments for Rent with Specials in Suisun City, CA (15 Rentals)

Done

Apartments in Suisun City with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
The Henley
Rent Specials
$1,845 - $2,310Special Offer
Specials SPRING LEASING EVENT $500 Off Move-In* *On approved credit. Restrictions apply. Offer applies to select homes and is subject to cha
See More

The Henley

313 Sandy LnSuisun City, CA 94585
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bridges on Sunset
Rent Specials
$2,040 - $2,516Special Offer
Discounts Get $750 OFF 1-bedroom apartments for a limited time! Conditions apply, call for details.
See More

Bridges on Sunset

766 Sunset AveSuisun City, CA 94585
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkside Flats
Rent Specials
$2,250 - $3,000Special Offer
1 Month Free ONE MONTH FREE! Limited Time Only, Income Restrictions Apply. Please call today and learn more!
See More

Parkside Flats

1600 Woolner AveFairfield, CA 94533
Rent Specials
$1,699 - $2,200Special Offer
1 Month Free First month free on select units with $500 off third month look and lease special, schedule your tour today.
See More

Park Haven

2323 Fairfield AveFairfield, CA 94533
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Magnolia Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,544 - $2,380Special Offer
2 Months Free Spring into Savings, 2 months free on a 14 month lease while supplies last!
See More

Magnolia Terrace

319 E Tabor AveFairfield, CA 94533
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour

Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

close
View Me
ReNew Park Blu
Rent Specials
$1,979 - $3,300Special Offer
1 Month Free Love it? Lease it! Enjoy one month FREE rent when you make ReNew Park Blu your new home! Offer valid on 12+ month lease terms.
See More

ReNew Park Blu

2376-2376 Fairfield AveFairfield, CA 94533
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ReNew Park Viva
Rent Specials
$1,940 - $2,895Special Offer
1 Month Free Love it? Lease it! Enjoy one month FREE rent when you make ReNew Park Viva your new home! Offer valid on 12+ month lease terms.