Apartments for Rent in Whitney, NV Under $2,000 (91 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,022 - $1,579
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$982 - $1,539
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skye Ridge

4855 Vegas Valley DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Bella Estates
Rent Specials
$929 - $1,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,189
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Hamptons
$920 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$920 - $1,515

Total Monthly Price
$920 - $1,515
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hamptons

3070 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$918 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$918 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$918 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Senior Living

6460 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Harmon Hills
$865 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$855 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$865 - $1,450
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmon Hills

5421 E Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 6700 Prairie Dusk Dr

$2,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6700 Prairie Dusk Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6482 Holyrod Park Ct

$1,968

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,968

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6482 Holyrod Park Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6456 Muldoon Ct

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6456 Muldoon Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6725 Brick House Ave

$1,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6725 Brick House Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6166 Jutland Ave

$1,925

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,905
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,925

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 13

6166 Jutland Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6290 Whippet Ave

$1,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,894

Total Monthly Price
$1,894

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

6290 Whippet Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 6408 Flathead Ave

$1,880

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,880

Total Monthly Price
$1,880

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

6408 Flathead Ave

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5492 E Jackpot Winner Ln

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5173 Panguitch Dr

$1,749

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,749

Total Monthly Price
$1,749

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5173 Panguitch Dr

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5243 Los Pinos St

$1,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695

Total Monthly Price
$1,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 23

5243 Los Pinos St

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5355 Rod Ct

$1,640

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,640

Total Monthly Price
$1,640

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

5355 Rod Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5465 E Jackpot Winner Ln

$1,440

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,440

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

5465 E Jackpot Winner Ln

Las VegasNV89122
property at 4613 Even Money Ct

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4613 Even Money Ct

Las VegasNV89122
property at 5710 E Tropicana Ave

$1,150 - $1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

5710 E Tropicana Ave

Las VegasNV89122
close
View Me
Harrison NV
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Harrison NV

5425 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
close
View Me
Tides On Twain
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Tides On Twain

4455 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
close
View Me
Tides On Indios
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Tides On Indios

3850 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89121

Frequently Asked Questions about Whitney

How much are Studio apartments in Whitney?

There are currently 16 Studio Apartments in Whitney with rent ranges from $865 to $1,623 with an average price of $1,338.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Whitney Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Whitney ranges from $920 to $3,481 with an average monthly rent of $1,530.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Whitney cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Whitney range from $918 to $3,872. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,683.