Apartments near TJ Maxx Plaza in Williamsport, PA (89 Rentals)

Jefferson Square

Grampian Hills Apartments

Total Monthly Price
The Old Corner Hotel

Georgetown Manor Apartments

222 Chatham St

Total Monthly Price
213 W 4th St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
324 Russell Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1035 Hepburn St

Total Monthly Price
2106 Northway Rd, Unit Nursing student/multi fam, Unit Nursing student/multi fam

Total Monthly Price
1836 E 3rd St, Unit 131, Unit 131

Total Monthly Price
711 E 3rd St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1037 Hepburn St, Unit 2nd Floor, Unit 2nd Floor

Total Monthly Price
507 Pine St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
345 W 3rd St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
926 Washington Blvd, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
154 East St, Unit Furnished, Unit Furnished

Total Monthly Price
300 Grampian Blvd, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
21 Dubois St

1020 Baldwin St

Garden Apartments

1440 Washington Blvd

1430 Washington Blvd

1012-1032 Westminster Dr

1051 Rear Hancock St

1026 Meade St

961 E 3rd St

1237-1239 Sheridan St

951 E 3rd St

943-943 1/2 E 3rd St

919 Washington Blvd

1306-1308 Almond St

801-817 Wilson St

1107 Charles St

500-506 E 2nd Ave

475 E 5th Ave

480 E 5th Ave

437 E 5th Ave

906 Penn St

445-447 E 3rd St

420 E 5th Ave

308 Fleming St

602-604 Franklin St

242-244 E Church St

225 E Church St

164 3rd St

114 Chadlee Dr

201 E 3rd St

332 Academy St

Browse Top Apartments in Williamsport
Explore Williamsport
Frequently Asked Questions about Williamsport
How much are Studio apartments in Williamsport?
There are currently 145 Studio Apartments in Williamsport with rent ranges from $775 to $1,150 with an average price of $950.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom Williamsport Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Williamsport ranges from $755 to $1,652 with an average monthly rent of $1,028.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Williamsport cost?