Contact
25070 County Rd 54 E

Floorplan Pricing and Availability
New! Interactive Property Map
4 Bedrooms
25070 County Rd 54 E
$1,700
4 Beds, 2 BathsAvailable NowModel Gallery
Photos
Availability Details
Price Availability Date Unit $1,700 Available Now 25070 County Rd 54 E Model Amenities and Features
About This Listing
$75 per applicant Total Monthly Payment (Rent + RBP): $1749.95 All Ole Bay Management Inc residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $49.95/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident’s credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move-in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program, on-demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application.
Model Rent and Fees
Model Price
- $1,700
Fees & Policies
Pet Policy and Fees
Dogs
AllowedProperty Fee Disclaimer: Based on community-supplied data and independent market research. Subject to change without notice. May exclude fees for mandatory or optional services and usage-based utilities.
Price shown is base rent. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.Contact Info
- Listed by:
- Ole Bay Management, Inc.
- Agency:
- Vendor Logo:
- Website:
- View Property Website
- Call Us:
- (251) 478-7770
- Disclaimer:
Model: 25070 County Rd 54 E$1,7004 Bedroom, 2 Bath, sq ftAvailable Now![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 1 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 2 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 3 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 4 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 5 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 6 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 7 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 8 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 9 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 10 25070 County Rd 54 E
$1,700
4 Beds, 2 BathsAvailable NowModel Gallery
Photos
Availability Details
Price Availability Date Unit Deposit $1,700 Available Now 25070 County Rd 54 E $1,700 Model Amenities and Features
Services
- Garden Style
About This Listing
$75 per applicant Total Monthly Payment (Rent + RBP): $1749.95 All Ole Bay Management Inc residents are enrolled in the Resident Benefits Package (RBP) for $49.95/month which includes liability insurance, credit building to help boost the resident’s credit score with timely rent payments, up to $1M Identity Theft Protection, HVAC air filter delivery (for applicable properties), move-in concierge service making utility connection and home service setup a breeze during your move-in, our best-in-class resident rewards program, on-demand pest control, and much more! More details upon application. Pet Details: Small pets only
Model Rent and Fees
Model Price
- $1,700
Deposit
- $1,700 deposit
- Call Us:
- (251) 655-2806
- Disclaimer:
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 1 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 2 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 3 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 4 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 5 ![]()
25070 County Rd 54 E - Image 6 ![]()