Your message has been sent! Thank you!

University Hills Townhomes

Verified
This is a CoStar Verified® Listing

University Hills Townhomes in Denver, CO is verified by CoStar’s® proprietary screening and fraud detection process, so you can shop and rent with confidence on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. Always protect yourself when shopping online.

(844) 995-0228
Check Availability
4101 E Wesley Ave, Denver, CO 80222

Contact

University Hills Townhomes

4101 E Wesley Ave
Denver, CO 80222
(844) 995-0228
University Hills Townhomes in Denver, CO - Building Photo
  • 3 Bedroom Bedrooms
  • $3,959-$5,875 Total Monthly Price

    Total Monthly Price

    Base Rent
    $3,949 - $5,865
    Required Monthly Fees
    $10

    Total Monthly Price
    $3,959 - $5,875
  • 1,347–1,797 Square Feet

About University Hills Townhomes

University Hills Townhomes is located in the University Hills Neighborhood and 80222 Zip code of Denver, CO. This community is professionally managed by Cornerstone Apartment Services

Unique Features and Amenities

  • Air Conditioner
  • Attached 2 Car Garage Included with Each Unit
  • Ceiling Fan
  • Designer Tile Backsplash
  • Double Sink Vanities
  • Garbage Disposal
  • In-Home Side by Side Washer/Dryer
  • Modern Cabinetry with Designer Hardware
  • Modern Lighting
  • Natural Gas Chef's Range
  • Patio/Balcony
  • Private Patios/Balconies*
  • Spacious, Walk-in Closets
  • Undermount Sinks with Gooseneck Faucets
  • Wood-Style Flooring*

See All Amenities

Property Contact Info

Floorplan Pricing and Availability

University Hills Townhomes offers 3 Bedroom apartments starting from $3,959 and having 1,347–1,797 sq ft. Here is the current pricing and availability:

Cost CalculatorEstimate your monthly and one-time fees
    • 3 Bedrooms

      3 + Den x 3.5

      From $3,959

      3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1780-1797 sq ft
      Total Monthly Price

      Total Monthly Price

      Base Rent
      $3,949 - $5,865
      Required Monthly Fees
      $10

      Total Monthly Price
      $3,959 - $5,875
      Available May 28

      Availability Details

      PriceAvailability DateUnitSq FtDepositPhotosView Details
      $4,459 May 28, 20264107-11690$1,000
      $4,059 May 28, 20264107-21678$1,000
      $4,059 May 28, 20264107-31678$1,000
      Prices shown for this property are the Total Monthly Price including Fees.

Model Price Range

      • $3,959 - $5,875Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $3,949 - $5,865
        Required Monthly Fees: $10

      Current Available Pricing

      • $4,059 - $4,465 Total Monthly Price

      Unit 4107-1 Lease Information

      Unit Price

      • From $4,459Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $4,449 - $4,455
        Required Monthly Fees: $10
      • View Details and Rent Estimate

      Deposit

      • $1,000 deposit

      Model Lease Information

      Model Price Range

      • $3,959 - $5,875Total Monthly Price

      Unit 4107-2 Lease Information

      Unit Price

      • From $4,059Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $4,049 - $4,055
        Required Monthly Fees: $10
      • View Details and Rent Estimate

      Deposit

      • $1,000 deposit

      Model Lease Information

      Model Price Range

      • $3,959 - $5,875Total Monthly Price

      Unit 4107-3 Lease Information

      Unit Price

      • From $4,059Total Monthly Price
        Base Rent: $4,049 - $4,055
        Required Monthly Fees: $10
      • View Details and Rent Estimate

      Deposit

      • $1,000 deposit

      Model Lease Information

      Model Price Range

      • $3,959 - $5,875Total Monthly Price

      2+Den + 2.5

      3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1347 sq ft
       

      Availability Details

      Availability DateUnitSq Ft
      Call for Availability2+Den + 2.51347 sq ft

Show Unavailable Floorplans
    Price shown is total price based on community-supplied monthly required fees. Excludes user-selected optional fees and variable or usage-based fees and required charges due at or prior to move-in or at move-out. View Fees and Policies for details. Price, availability, fees, and any applicable rent special are subject to change without notice.

    Schedule a Tour

    Schedule a Tour
    Call us at: (844) 995-0228 to schedule a tour.

    Property Information

    • 22 Units
    • 3 Stories
    • Built in 2026

    Fees and Policies