Apartments near Rose Medical Center in Denver, CO (951 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,640 - $2,519
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,606 - $2,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

IMT Cherry Creek

755 S Dexter StDenver, CO 80246
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gardens at Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,809 - $4,009
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $3,895
Required Monthly Fees
$114

Total Monthly Price
$1,809 - $4,009
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gardens at Cherry Creek

225 S Harrison StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Congress Park
Rent Specials
$1,631 - $12,198
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,616 - $12,183
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,631 - $12,198
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Congress Park

901 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Marlow
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $3,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $3,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Marlow

4905 E Colfax AveDenver, CO 80220
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milo
$1,249 - $3,414
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,210 - $3,375
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,249 - $3,414
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milo

4109 E 10th AveDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Vista
$1,524 - $7,626
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,493 - $7,595
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Vista

375 S Jackson StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Lowry
Rent Specials
$1,546 - $3,401
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $3,305
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,546 - $3,401
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Lowry

7108 E Lowry BlvdDenver, CO 80230
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
7575 Town Center
$1,481 - $10,290
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $10,227
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

7575 Town Center

7301-7575 EAST 29TH AVENUEDenver, CO 80238
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coda
Rent Specials
$1,567 - $4,815
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,561 - $4,809
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coda

100 Steele StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Aspire Cherry Creek
$2,142 - $5,627
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,996 - $5,481
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$2,142 - $5,627
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire Cherry Creek

3222 E 1st AveDenver, CO 80206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
IMT At City Park
Rent Specials
$1,685 - $2,840
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,670 - $2,825
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

IMT At City Park

1600 Fillmore StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Frameline Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,614 - $2,169
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,594 - $2,149
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$1,614 - $2,169
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Frameline Apartments

4225 E Hale PkyDenver, CO 80220
Furnished
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Avenue 8 at Mayfair
Rent Specials
$1,357 - $2,033
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,319 - $1,995
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avenue 8 at Mayfair

5701 E 8th AveDenver, CO 80220
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venue on 16th
Rent Specials
$1,573 - $4,128
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,550 - $4,105
Required Monthly Fees
$23

Total Monthly Price
$1,573 - $4,128
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venue on 16th

2900 E 16th AveDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cheesman Park
Rent Specials
$2,120 - $4,332
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100 - $4,312
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cheesman Park

2190 E 11th AveDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Cherry Creek
$1,784 - $9,327
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,753 - $9,296
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Cherry Creek

360 S Monroe StDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Griffis Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$1,503 - $2,748
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,498 - $2,743
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Griffis Cherry Creek

350 S Jackson StDenver, CO 80209
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Irving
Rent Specials
$1,362
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,362

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

The Irving

1122 Albion StDenver, CO 80220
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Belle on the Park
Rent Specials
$1,093 - $1,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$993 - $1,899
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Belle on the Park

1295 Race StDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aperture Apartments
Rent Specials
$754 - $1,365
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$744 - $1,355
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aperture Apartments

1777 Williams StDenver, CO 80218
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Detroit
Rent Specials
$999 - $2,390
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$989 - $2,380
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Detroit

1504 Detroit StDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
close
View Me
The Lafayette
Rent Specials
$954 - $1,860
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$944 - $1,850
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Lafayette

1575 Lafayette StDenver, CO 80218
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mosaic Community Campus
Rent Specials
$1,288 - $2,186
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,288 - $2,186

Total Monthly Price
$1,288 - $2,186
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mosaic Community Campus

7150 Montview BlvdDenver, CO 80220
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Modera Cherry Creek
Rent Specials
$2,293 - $5,169
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,243 - $5,119
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Cherry Creek

180 Madison StDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Park 17
$1,407 - $3,146
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $3,053
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 17

1280 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gables Residences
$2,458 - $9,567
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,427 - $9,536
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Residences

300 S Monroe StDenver, CO 80209
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Courtyard on Vine
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,199
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,199

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,199
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Courtyard on Vine

1399 Vine StDenver, CO 80206
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
831-861 Cherry
Rent Specials
$1,294 - $2,020
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,284 - $2,010
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

831-861 Cherry

831 Cherry StDenver, CO 80220
  • Verified
close
View Me
Broadstone on 9th
Rent Specials
$1,725 - $3,203
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,699 - $3,177
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadstone on 9th

4300 E 9th AveDenver, CO 80220
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Garfield Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,755
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,089 - $1,745
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garfield Park Apartments

1325 Garfield StDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Capri Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,010 - $1,130
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,115
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 5

The Capri Apartments

1250 Colorado BlvdDenver, CO 80206
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park Cheesman
Rent Specials
$2,004 - $3,593
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,954 - $3,543
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,004 - $3,593
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park Cheesman

1177 Race StDenver, CO 80206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Clyburn at Stapleton
$1,495 - $1,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495 - $1,550

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Clyburn at Stapleton

7401 E 26th AveDenver, CO 80238
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Wolcott
$1,149 - $2,155
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,139 - $2,145
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

The Wolcott

1410-1414 Marion StDenver, CO 80218
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about Denver

How much are Studio apartments in Denver?

There are currently 2,620 Studio Apartments in Denver with rent ranges from $650 to $7,245 with an average price of $1,550.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Denver Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Denver ranges from $600 to $11,067 with an average monthly rent of $1,796.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Denver cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Denver range from $385 to $16,466. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,280.

How expensive are Denver Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 1,016 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Denver on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $600 to $17,885 - averaging $2,991 for the location.