Apartments for Rent in the Ballston Neighborhood of Arlington, VA (233 Rentals) Page 3 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 850 N Randolph St

$3,495 - $5,185

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,110
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 29

850 N Randolph St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 4371 Cherry Hill Rd

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 21

4371 Cherry Hill Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 4141 Henderson Rd

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4141 Henderson Rd

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1001 N Vermont St

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1001 N Vermont St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 3409 Wilson Blvd

$2,725 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3409 Wilson Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 880 N Pollard St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

880 N Pollard St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1001 N Randolph St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1001 N Randolph St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1227 N Utah St

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1227 N Utah St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 2105 N Glebe Rd

$4,985

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,560
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,985

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

2105 N Glebe Rd

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 4650 Washington Blvd

$4,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,210
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,635

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

4650 Washington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 4650 Washington Blvd

$4,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,210
Required Monthly Fees
$425

Total Monthly Price
$4,635

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 30

4650 Washington Blvd

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 3901 17th St N

$8,545

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,084
Required Monthly Fees
$461

Total Monthly Price
$8,545

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 7

3901 17th St N

ArlingtonVA22207
property at 4737 Wilson Blvd

$7,202

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,851
Required Monthly Fees
$351

Total Monthly Price
$7,202

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

4737 Wilson Blvd

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 1045 N Utah St

$3,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,050

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 7

1045 N Utah St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 1104 N Quincy St

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1104 N Quincy St

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 729 N Vermont St

$5,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,500

Total Monthly Price
$5,500

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

729 N Vermont St

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 3607 13th St N

$5,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,300

Total Monthly Price
$5,300

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3607 13th St N

ArlingtonVA22201
property at 916 N Buchanan Ct

$7,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,400

Total Monthly Price
$7,400

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 1

916 N Buchanan Ct

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 4820 9th St N

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4820 9th St N

ArlingtonVA22203
property at 901 N Monroe St

$3,900 - $3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price