Apartments near Washington Liberty High School in Arlington, VA (247 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Cortland Ballston
$2,085 - $10,822
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,970 - $10,707
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$2,085 - $10,822
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Ballston

4200 N Carlin Springs RdArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fitzroy
Rent Specials
$2,377 - $4,768
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295 - $4,686
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fitzroy

3275 Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
UrbA
Rent Specials
$2,296 - $4,896
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255 - $4,855
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

UrbA

624 N Glebe RdArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The View Ballston
Rent Specials
$2,443 - $15,150
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,419 - $15,126
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The View Ballston

4000 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Zoso Flats
$2,740 - $5,525
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,640 - $5,425
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,740 - $5,525
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Zoso Flats

1025 N Fillmore StArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVA Ballston Square
Rent Specials
$2,519 - $4,231
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $4,137
Required Monthly Fees
$94

Total Monthly Price
$2,519 - $4,231
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Ballston Square

850 N Randolph StArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on Adams
Rent Specials
$1,775 - $10,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $10,385
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $10,500
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Adams

2000 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ballston Place
$2,380 - $3,900
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,380 - $3,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,380 - $3,900
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ballston Place

901 N Pollard StArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Potomac Towers
$2,059 - $5,540
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,038 - $5,519
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Potomac Towers

2001 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Clarendon
Rent Specials
$2,465 - $5,902
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,405 - $5,842
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$2,465 - $5,902
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Clarendon

3415 Washington BlvdArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
4040 Wilson
Rent Specials
$2,465 - $14,074
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,438 - $14,047
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4040 Wilson

4040 Wilson BlvdArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
672 Flats
$2,576 - $6,862
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,554 - $6,840
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

672 Flats

672 N Glebe RdArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Latitude
$2,617 - $6,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,591 - $6,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Latitude

3601 Fairfax DrArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Virginia Square
$2,977 - $5,192
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,767 - $4,982
Required Monthly Fees
$210

Total Monthly Price
$2,977 - $5,192
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Virginia Square

901 N Nelson StArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sheffield Court
$1,849 - $4,061
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,654 - $3,866
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,849 - $4,061
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheffield Court

701 N Wayne StArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Clarendon
$2,299 - $5,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,207 - $5,798
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Clarendon

1200 N Herndon StArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Beacon Clarendon
$2,737 - $5,511
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,710 - $5,484
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon Clarendon

1128 N Irving StArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Liberty Tower
$2,907 - $5,605
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,434 - $5,132
Required Monthly Fees
$473

Total Monthly Price
$2,907 - $5,605
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Liberty Tower

818 N Quincy StArlington, VA 22203
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Clarendon
$2,423 - $4,718
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,330 - $4,625
Required Monthly Fees
$93

Total Monthly Price
$2,423 - $4,718
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Clarendon

2800 Clarendon BlvdArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
911 N Fillmore St, Unit 2, Unit 2
$2,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100
1 Bedroom Apartment Available Jul 1

911 N Fillmore St, Unit 2, Unit 2

911 N Fillmore StArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone
close
View Me
2514 10th St N
$3,000 - $3,600
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000 - $3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,000 - $3,600
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

2514 10th St N

2514 10th St NArlington, VA 22201
In Attendance Zone

Frequently Asked Questions about Arlington

How much are Studio apartments in Arlington?

There are currently 879 Studio Apartments in Arlington with rent ranges from $1,066 to $10,192 with an average price of $2,044.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Arlington Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Arlington ranges from $838 to $17,063 with an average monthly rent of $2,627.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Arlington cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Arlington range from $981 to $16,110. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,569.

How expensive are Arlington Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 343 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Arlington on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,050 to $28,580 - averaging $4,178 for the location.