Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the City Center North Neighborhood of Aurora, CO (142 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in the City Center North area of Aurora that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 61 S Sable Blvd

$1,250

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250

Total Monthly Price
$1,250

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

61 S Sable Blvd, Unit C15, Unit C15

61 S Sable Blvd
AuroraCO80012
property at 1181 Newark St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1181 Newark St

AuroraCO80010
property at 188 Paris Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

188 Paris Cir

AuroraCO80011
property at 1019 S Newark St

$2,506

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,449
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,506

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 25

1019 S Newark St, Unit 13105

1019 S Newark St
AuroraCO80012
property at 1006 S Macon St

$2,540

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,540

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1006 S Macon St

AuroraCO80012
property at 1530 S Salida Way

$3,140

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,140

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1530 S Salida Way

AuroraCO80017
property at 14522 E 13th Ave

$2,143

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,143

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

14522 E 13th Ave

AuroraCO80011
property at 14522 E 13th Ave

$2,143

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,095
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,143

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

14522 E 13th Ave

AuroraCO80011
property at 12825 E Virginia Pl

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12825 E Virginia Pl

AuroraCO80012
property at 12825 E Virginia Pl

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12825 E Virginia Pl

AuroraCO80012
property at 16533 E Wyoming Dr

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

16533 E Wyoming Dr

AuroraCO80017
property at 16533 E Wyoming Dr

$2,970

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,970

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

16533 E Wyoming Dr

AuroraCO80017
property at 1299 Mobile St

$2,846

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,789
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,846

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1299 Mobile St

AuroraCO80011
property at 1437 N Moline St

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1437 N Moline St

AuroraCO80010
property at 17003 E Tennessee Dr

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 16432 E 13th Pl

$1,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

16432 E 13th Pl

AuroraCO80011
property at 17093 E Tennessee Dr

$1,700

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700

Total Monthly Price
$1,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 14652 E 2nd Ave

$1,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300

Total Monthly Price
$1,300

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14652 E 2nd Ave

AuroraCO80011
property at 14896 E 2nd Ave

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

14896 E 2nd Ave

AuroraCO80011
property at 932 S Dearborn Way

$1,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,350

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

932 S Dearborn Way

AuroraCO80012
property at 17050 E Ford Dr

$1,400