4 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Hethwood Prices Fork Neighborhood of Blacksburg, VA (18 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$3,274
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$819 - $3,274

Total Monthly Price
$819 - $3,274
4 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Chase Apartments

421-461 Roanoke St EBlacksburg, VA 24060
Rent Specials
$3,196
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$799 - $3,196

Total Monthly Price
$799 - $3,196
4 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Tech Terrace

301-307 Webb StBlacksburg, VA 24060
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Union Blacksburg
$999 - $1,210
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,700

Total Monthly Price
Varies
4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Blacksburg

1001 University City BlvdBlacksburg, VA 24060
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Renting with Roommates: Realistic Expectations for Shared Lease

Sharing a lease? Learn how to set clear expectations with your roommates on routines, bills, and cleaning to ensure a successful and peaceful shared living arrangement.

close
View Me
Hub Blacksburg
$1,259 - $1,264
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,039 - $1,439
Required Monthly Fees
$5

Total Monthly Price
$1,044 - $1,444
4 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 21

Hub Blacksburg

1201 Snyder LnBlacksburg, VA 24060
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Roommate Matching: Finding the Right Fit and Avoiding Pitfalls

When searching for a roommate, follow this list of essential steps and set clear expectations to create a solid foundation for a harmonious living situation.

close
View Me
Clover Valley
$3,500
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$3,500
4 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Clover Valley

105 Clover Valley CirBlacksburg, VA 24060
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Park37
$985 - $1,010
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,100
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$975 - $1,125
4 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 6

Park37

1222 Patrick Henry DrBlacksburg, VA 24060
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
property at 100 Yorkshire Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

100 Yorkshire Ct

BlacksburgVA24060
property at 104 Southampton Ct

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 8

104 Southampton Ct

BlacksburgVA24060
property at 101 Southampton Ct

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 7

101 Southampton Ct

BlacksburgVA24060

Renting Smart: Lease Basics Every Renter Needs

Demystify Your Rental Lease. Learn the basics about renting, deposits, and tenant/landlord responsibilities. Rent smart and avoid surprises. | Renter University at ApartmentHomeLiving.com

Hethwood Prices Fork, Blacksburg, VA Local Guide

Largest Available Hethwood Prices Fork 4 Bedroom Apartments

The largest available 4 Bedroom apartment unit in the Hethwood Prices Fork area of Blacksburg, VA is found at 1007 Chateau St Blacksburg and is listed at 3,761 square feet priced from $3,175. Here is today’s list of the largest available 2 Bedroom units in the area:

Apartment ListingModel NameSquare FootagePriced From
1007 Chateau St Blacksburg4 Bedroom, 4 Bathroom3,761 Sq Ft$3,175
Brexx at BlacksburgStafford 4x4.52,036 Sq Ft$1,185
Union BlacksburgTHD4 Furnished1,615 Sq Ft$1,185

Cheapest Available Hethwood Prices Fork 4 Bedroom Apartments

Apartment ListingModel NamePriced From
Brexx at BlacksburgMilledge 4x4.5$1,159