Apartments for Rent in Blue River, CO (121 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 493 Co Rd 672

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

493 Co Rd 672

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 21 Stormwatch Cir

$7,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,500

Total Monthly Price
$7,500

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21 Stormwatch Cir

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 2249 Ryan Gulch Rd

$3,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2249 Ryan Gulch Rd

SilverthorneCO80498
property at 27681 Fern Gulch Dr

$3,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

27681 Fern Gulch Dr

EvergreenCO80439
property at 103 Carroll Ln

$7,315

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,948
Required Monthly Fees
$367

Total Monthly Price
$7,315

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 15

103 Carroll Ln

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 6445 Olympus Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6445 Olympus Dr

EvergreenCO80439
property at 304 Washington Rd

$7,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,500

Total Monthly Price
$7,500

4 Bedroom, 4.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

304 Washington Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 412 S Main St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

412 S Main St

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 196 Deer Rd

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

196 Deer Rd

EvergreenCO80439
property at 1725 7th St

$2,000 - $2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 28

1725 7th St

BoulderCO80302
property at 1705 Airport Rd

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1705 Airport Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 110 South Park Avenue

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

110 South Park Avenue

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 502 Wellington Rd

$2,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,100

Total Monthly Price
$2,100

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

502 Wellington Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 0092 SCR 855

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

0092 SCR 855

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 214 S Harris St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Unavailable

214 S Harris St

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 800 Columbine Rd

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

800 Columbine Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 100 Now Colorado Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

100 Now Colorado Ct

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 1120 Ski Hill Rd

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1120 Ski Hill Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 559 Blue River Rd

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

559 Blue River Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 1001 Grandview Dr

$3,300 - $3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1001 Grandview Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 6 S Face Dr

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

6 S Face Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 392 Doris Dr

$3,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,900

Total Monthly Price
$3,900

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Unavailable

392 Doris Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 205 Primrose Path

$3,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,995

Total Monthly Price
$3,995

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 8

205 Primrose Path

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 455 Lincoln Ave

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

455 Lincoln Ave

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 34 Magnum Bonum Dr

$4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

34 Magnum Bonum Dr

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 680 S Main St

$5,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,200

Total Monthly Price
$5,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

680 S Main St

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 1682 Boreas Pass Rd

$5,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1682 Boreas Pass Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 458 Fuller Placer Rd

$5,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,200

Total Monthly Price
$5,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

458 Fuller Placer Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 1043 Range Rd

$5,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,800

Total Monthly Price
$5,800

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1043 Range Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 167 Gold King Way

$6,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,300

Total Monthly Price
$6,300

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

167 Gold King Way

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at 93 Uncle Sam Rd

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

93 Uncle Sam Rd

BreckenridgeCO80424
property at Cedar Lodge 207

$1,855

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,855

Total Monthly Price
$1,855

Studio, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

Cedar Lodge 207

FriscoCO80443
property at 749 Lagoon Dr

$2,425

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425

Total Monthly Price
$2,425

1 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 6

749 Lagoon Dr

FriscoCO80443
property at 12 Union Creek Trl

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

12 Union Creek Trl

FriscoCO80443
property at 410 D Bayview Dr

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

410 D Bayview Dr

FriscoCO80443
property at 15 Granite St

$4,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,100

Total Monthly Price
$4,100

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

15 Granite St

FriscoCO80443
property at 604 Granite St

$4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Sep 1

604 Granite St

FriscoCO80443
property at 101 E Main St

$4,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,300

Total Monthly Price
$4,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

101 E Main St

FriscoCO80443
property at 1101-9000 9000 Divide

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

property at 97 Sunset Dr

$9,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,500

Total Monthly Price
$9,500

4 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

97 Sunset Dr

FriscoCO80443
property at 1107 Penstemon Rd

$8,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,500

Total Monthly Price
$8,500

4 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1107 Penstemon Rd

KeystoneCO80435
property at 220 La Bonte St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

220 La Bonte St

DillonCO80435
property at 575 Tenderfoot St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

575 Tenderfoot St

DillonCO80435
property at 433 Wild Irishman Rd

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jun 1

property at 734 E Anemone Trl

$4,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,500

Total Monthly Price
$4,500

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

734 E Anemone Trl

DillonCO80435
property at 278 Way Station Ct

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

278 Way Station Ct

JeffersonCO80456
property at 410 Bobcat Ln

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1.75 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

410 Bobcat Ln

FairplayCO80440

Frequently Asked Questions about Blue River

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Blue River Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Blue River ranges from $1,422 to $6,011 with an average monthly rent of $2,356.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Blue River cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Blue River range from $1,550 to $6,000. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,204.

How expensive are Blue River Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 18 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Blue River on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $2,277 to $24,489 - averaging $6,251 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips