1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA Under $3,600 (3,604 Rentals) Page 44 of 73

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Charles River Landing
$2,810 - $3,323
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,805 - $4,123
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,820 - $4,138
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Charles River Landing

300 2nd AveNeedham, MA 02494
Rent Specials
$2,900 - $3,740
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,622 - $9,179

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Robinson

656 OceanRevere, MA 02151
Rent Specials
$3,550 - $4,048
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,009 - $6,551

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Serenity

101 S Huntington AveJamaica Plain, MA 02130
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tempo Cambridge
$2,976 - $6,644
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400 - $11,018

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tempo Cambridge

203 Concord TpkeCambridge, MA 02140
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Deco
$2,616 - $2,807
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395 - $3,358

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Deco

625 Thomas E. Burgin PkyQuincy, MA 02169
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Currents on the Charles
$2,331 - $2,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,326 - $3,446
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,341 - $3,461
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Currents on the Charles

36 River StWaltham, MA 02453
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Point @180
Rent Specials
$2,595 - $2,975
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595 - $3,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,595 - $3,695
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point @180

180 Eastern AveMalden, MA 02148
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ridge at Blue Hills
$2,374 - $3,156
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,359 - $3,458
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$2,374 - $3,473
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Blue Hills

800 West StBraintree, MA 02184
Rent Specials
$2,665 - $3,160
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,275 - $3,950

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jade

202 Mill RdEverett, MA 02149
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon at Assembly Row
Rent Specials
$3,338 - $3,769
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,820 - $7,790
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,883 - $7,853
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Assembly Row

333 Great River RdSomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$3,222 - $4,400
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,147 - $23,929

Total Monthly Price
$3,147 - $23,929
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Pleasant Plaza
$2,300 - $2,375
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,300 - $2,750
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pleasant Plaza

36 Dartmouth StMalden, MA 02148
Rent Specials
$2,438 - $2,962
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,324 - $4,461

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 14

One North of Boston

100 Heard StChelsea, MA 02150
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
AVA Somerville
Rent Specials
$3,028 - $3,311
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,555 - $3,887
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,618 - $3,950
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Rent Specials
$2,642 - $3,516
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $4,355

Total Monthly Price
$2,425 - $4,355
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artemas

5 Air Force rdEverett, MA 02149
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arrive Malden
$2,749 - $2,999
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,219 - $3,682

Total Monthly Price
$2,219 - $3,682
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arrive Malden

14 Summer StMalden, MA 02148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
500 Ocean
Rent Specials
$2,380 - $3,911
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,308 - $5,719

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

500 Ocean

500 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Rent Specials
$2,489 - $9,453
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365 - $10,000
Required Monthly Fees
$90

Total Monthly Price
$2,455 - $10,090
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Batch Yard

25 Charlton StEverett, MA 02149
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broadway250
Rent Specials
$2,495 - $2,695
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495 - $3,315

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $3,315
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broadway250

250 BroadwayRevere, MA 02151
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Amelia
$2,642 - $2,991
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,642 - $5,475

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amelia

10 Faxon AveQuincy, MA 02169
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Chroma
Rent Specials
$3,358 - $3,504
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,296 - $20,571

Total Monthly Price
$3,296 - $20,571
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Chroma

240 Sidney StCambridge, MA 02139
Rent Specials
$2,694 - $4,776
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,304 - $6,189

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashlar Park

100 Whitwell StQuincy, MA 02169
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Malden Towers
$2,200 - $2,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200 - $2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,200 - $2,950
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now