Gated Apartments for Rent in the Dudley Square Neighborhood of Boston, MA (78 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
James and Harrison Court

Total Monthly Price
The Smith

125 WARREN

Total Monthly Price
Piano Craft Guild

2 and 6 Lamartine

Total Monthly Price
Girard

Tremont 1457

The Melnea Residences

225 Centre
Boston Major Employer Neighborhood Guide: Living Near UMass, MGH, & State Street
Get the local scoop! ApartmentHomeLiving's Boston Expert reveals the best neighborhoods to rent for employees of UMass Boston, Mass General Hospital, State Street, and more.

250 Centre

Total Monthly Price
Parmelee Court

Total Monthly Price
461 Massachusetts Avenue

Total Monthly Price
Valor

Total Monthly Price
Flats on Westland

1661 Washington St

Total Monthly Price
21 E Springfield St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
52 Westland Ave

Total Monthly Price
91 Kilmarnock St

Total Monthly Price
49 Fort Ave, Unit 3, Unit 3
Explore Like a Local: The Insider's Guide to Boston
Explore Boston like a local with our guide to neighborhoods, history, and hidden gems. Discover the city's best apartments, from historic brownstones to modern high-rises, and find your perfect Boston home.

Total Monthly Price
101 Hammond St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
53 Fort Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
23 E Springfield St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
168 Northampton St, Unit 7, Unit 7

Total Monthly Price
671 Massachusetts Ave, Unit #671 -3, Unit #671 -3

Total Monthly Price
55 Park Dr

Total Monthly Price
1724 Washington St, Unit #3, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
35 Queensberry, Unit #60 - 17, Unit #60 - 17

Total Monthly Price
65 Park Dr, Unit 17, Unit 17

Total Monthly Price
839 Parker St, Unit #833 - 3, Unit #833 - 3
The Art of the Rental Viewing: What to look for during a property tour
Touring a rental? This guide helps you know exactly what to look for, from safety features to hidden flaws, so you can confidently sign your lease or keep searching.

Total Monthly Price
812 Parker St

Total Monthly Price
731 Parker St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
8 Carmel St, Unit #1, Unit #1

Total Monthly Price
63 Park Dr, Unit #40, Unit #40

Total Monthly Price
47 Delle Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
126 Warren St, Unit #35, Unit #35

Total Monthly Price
150 Warren St, Unit #35, Unit #35

Total Monthly Price
519 Columbus Ave, Unit #1, Unit #1

Total Monthly Price
8 Burney St, Unit #407, Unit #407

Total Monthly Price
662 Massachusetts Ave, Unit #658 - 6, Unit #658 - 6
Smart Renter's Guide: Calculating Affordable Rent & Housing Costs
Wondering how to determine your rental budget? This comprehensive guide covers everything from the 30% rule to hidden fees and effective budgeting strategies.

Total Monthly Price
131 Park Dr, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
124 Warren St, Unit 132 - #4, Unit 132 - #4

Total Monthly Price
25 Union Park, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
1465 Tremont St, Unit 203, Unit 203

Total Monthly Price
99 Eustis St, Unit 601-208, Unit 601-208

Total Monthly Price
303 Dudley St

Total Monthly Price
299 Dudley St, Unit 4, Unit 4

Total Monthly Price
17 Cummings St

1431-1433 Tremont St

78-108 Gainsborough St
Boston's Best Affordable Neighborhoods