3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in the Route 1 North Neighborhood of Boston, MA (418 Rentals) Page 3 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 30 Monmouth St

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

30 Monmouth St

BostonMA02128
property at 36 Monmouth St

$2,995 - $4,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,800

Total Monthly Price
$3,800

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

36 Monmouth St

BostonMA02128
property at 77 St Andrew Rd

$3,400 - $4,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,400

Total Monthly Price
$3,400

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

77 St Andrew Rd

BostonMA02128
property at 241 Maverick St

$3,800 - $4,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

241 Maverick St

BostonMA02128
property at 118 White St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

118 White St

BostonMA02128
property at 1114 Bennington St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1114 Bennington St

BostonMA02128
property at 324 Chelsea St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

324 Chelsea St

BostonMA02128
property at 14 Chelsea St

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14 Chelsea St

BostonMA02128
property at 207 Princeton St

$3,200 - $3,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

207 Princeton St

BostonMA02128
property at 203 London St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

203 London St

BostonMA02128
property at 422 Saratoga St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

422 Saratoga St

BostonMA02128
property at 45 Morris St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

45 Morris St

BostonMA02128
property at 240 Leyden St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

240 Leyden St

BostonMA02128
property at 756 Saratoga St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

756 Saratoga St

BostonMA02128
property at 127 MA-2

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

127 MA-2

BostonMA02128
property at 85 Webster St

$3,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,950

Total Monthly Price
$3,950

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

85 Webster St

BostonMA02128
property at 83 Chelsea St

$3,350 - $3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

83 Chelsea St

BostonMA02128
property at 27 Falcon St

$3,350 - $3,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

27 Falcon St

BostonMA02128
property at 125 Broad St

$18,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$18,500

Total Monthly Price
$18,500

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

125 Broad St

BostonMA02110
property at 99 Bennington St

$11,670

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,806
Required Monthly Fees
$864

Total Monthly Price
$11,670

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 22

99 Bennington St

BostonMA02128
close
View Me
7 Wordsworth St
3 Bedroom Apartments

7 Wordsworth St

7 Wordsworth StBoston, MA 02128
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Greenway Place
3 Bedroom Apartments

Greenway Place

199 State StBoston, MA 02109
close
View Me
PORT45
3 Bedroom Apartments

PORT45

45 W 3rd StBoston, MA 02127
close
View Me
33 N Margin St
3 Bedroom Apartments

33 N Margin St

33 N Margin StBoston, MA 02113
Furnished
close
View Me
36 Cottage St
3 Bedroom Apartments

36 Cottage St

36 Cottage StBoston, MA 02128
Corporate Housing
close
View Me
ETCH
3 Bedroom Apartments

ETCH

11 Walley StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
172 Salem St
3 Bedroom Apartments

172 Salem St

172 Salem StBoston, MA 02113
close
View Me
12 Foster St
3 Bedroom Apartments

12 Foster St

12 Foster StBoston, MA 02109
close
View Me
9 Trenton St
3 Bedroom Apartments

9 Trenton St

9 Trenton StBoston, MA 02128
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
10 Farnsworth St
3 Bedroom Apartments

10 Farnsworth St

10 Farnsworth StBoston, MA 02210
close
View Me
51 Silver St
3 Bedroom Apartments

51 Silver St

51 Silver StBoston, MA 02127
close
View Me
139-145 Richmond St
3 Bedroom Apartments

139-145 Richmond St

139-145 Richmond StBoston, MA 02109
Furnished
close
View Me
2 Snelling Pl
3 Bedroom Apartments

2 Snelling Pl

2 Snelling PlBoston, MA 02113
close
View Me
8 Haynes St
3 Bedroom Apartments

8 Haynes St

8 Haynes StBoston, MA 02128
close
View Me
55 India St