Apartments for Rent in the West Fens Neighborhood of Boston, MA with Washer/Dryer (690 Rentals) Page 13 of 14

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 96 Gainsborough St

$3,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

96 Gainsborough St

BostonMA02115
property at 790 Boylston St

$4,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,020
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,380

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

790 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
property at 790 Boylston St

$4,380

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,020
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,380

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 20

790 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
close
View Me
221 Newbury St
1 Bedroom Apartments

221 Newbury St

221 Newbury StBoston, MA 02116
Student Housing
close
View Me
10 Clearway St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

10 Clearway St

10 Clearway StBoston, MA 02115
close
View Me
9 Sunset St
3 to 6 Bedroom Apartments

9 Sunset St

9 Sunset StBoston, MA 02120
close
View Me
10 Alleghany St
3 to 5 Bedroom Apartments

10 Alleghany St

10 Alleghany StBoston, MA 02120
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
22-24 Sunset St
4 to 6 Bedroom Apartments

22-24 Sunset St

22-24 Sunset StBoston, MA 02120
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
724 Parker St
4 Bedroom Apartments

724 Parker St

724 Parker StBoston, MA 02120
Student Housing
close
View Me
38 Calumet St
1 to 6 Bedroom Apartments

38 Calumet St

38 Calumet StBoston, MA 02120
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
4 Thorndike St
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

4 Thorndike St

4 Thorndike StBoston, MA 02118
close
View Me
360 Newbury St
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

360 Newbury St

360 Newbury StBoston, MA 02115
close
View Me
39 Bay State Rd
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

39 Bay State Rd

39 Bay State RdBoston, MA 02215
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
618 Columbus Avenue
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments

618 Columbus Avenue

618 Columbus AveBoston, MA 02118
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
23 Symphony Rd
Studio Apartments

23 Symphony Rd

23 Symphony RdBoston, MA 02115
Furnished
close
View Me
525 Beacon St
1 Bedroom Apartments

525 Beacon St