Corporate Apartments for Rent in the 02203 ZIP Code of Boston, MA (308 Rentals)Page 6 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in the 02203 ZIP Code area of Boston that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

property at 601 Albany St

$4,289

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,079
Required Monthly Fees
$210

Total Monthly Price
$4,289

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

601 Albany St

BostonMA02118
property at 60-62-62 Boylston St

$7,301 - $9,653

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$9,188
Required Monthly Fees
$465

Total Monthly Price
$9,653

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 20

property at 8 Harrison Ave

$7,807 - $12,167

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,430
Required Monthly Fees
$377

Total Monthly Price
$7,807

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 23

8 Harrison Ave

BostonMA02111
property at 790 Boylston St

$7,050 - $7,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,840
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$7,280

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

790 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
property at 36 Traveler St

$12,707

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$12,083
Required Monthly Fees
$624

Total Monthly Price
$12,707

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

36 Traveler St

BostonMA02118
property at 770 Boylston St

$4,680 - $5,675

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,320
Required Monthly Fees
$360

Total Monthly Price
$4,680

Studio To 1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 1

770 Boylston St

BostonMA02199
property at 150 Huntington Ave

$4,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,190
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,565

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

150 Huntington Ave

BostonMA02115
property at 100 Pier 4 Blvd.

$8,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,896
Required Monthly Fees
$400

Total Monthly Price
$8,296

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 24

100 Pier 4 Blvd.

BostonMA02210
property at 40 E Pier Dr

$5,675 - $5,990

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,400
Required Monthly Fees
$275

Total Monthly Price
$5,675

Studio Rentals

Available May 23

40 E Pier Dr

BostonMA02128
property at 282 Bremen St

$5,262

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,006
Required Monthly Fees
$256

Total Monthly Price
$5,262

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

282 Bremen St

BostonMA02128
property at 282 Bremen St

$5,262

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,006
Required Monthly Fees
$256

Total Monthly Price
$5,262

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 20

282 Bremen St

BostonMA02128
property at 60 Kilmarnock St

$7,071 - $9,741

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,719
Required Monthly Fees
$352

Total Monthly Price
$7,071

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 20

60 Kilmarnock St

BostonMA02215
property at 35 W 2nd St

$3,393

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,227
Required Monthly Fees
$166

Total Monthly Price
$3,393

Studio Rentals

Available Jun 12

35 W 2nd St

BostonMA02127
property at 356 Third St

$7,394

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,037
Required Monthly Fees
$357

Total Monthly Price
$7,394

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

356 Third St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 88 Ames St

$4,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,520
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

88 Ames St

CambridgeMA02142

Frequently Asked Questions about the 02203 ZIP Code

How much are Studio apartments in 02203?

There are currently 1,531 Studio Apartments in 02203 with rent ranges from $815 to $18,283 with an average price of $2,951.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom 02203 Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 02203 ranges from $1,225 to $16,458 with an average monthly rent of $3,664.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 02203 cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 02203 range from $920 to $21,587. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $4,470.

How expensive are 02203 Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 873 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in 02203 on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,120 to $25,924 - averaging $5,068 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA

Written by: Amelia Ramstead

Boston is known for its exciting combination of early American history and modern high-tech universities and employers.