Corporate Furnished Apartments for Rent in Cambridge, MA (402 Rentals) Page 3 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Rentals in Cambridge.

Furnished Apartments Options.

property at 88 Ames St

$4,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,520
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$4,895

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

88 Ames St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 23 Jay St

$5,396

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,131
Required Monthly Fees
$265

Total Monthly Price
$5,396

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 17

23 Jay St

CambridgeMA02139
property at 2 Leighton St

$5,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,320
Required Monthly Fees
$440

Total Monthly Price
$5,760

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 9

2 Leighton St

CambridgeMA02141
close
View Me
Garrison Square
$4,103 - $5,977
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,088 - $5,962
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$4,103 - $5,977
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Garrison Square

32-32 Garrison StBoston, MA 02116
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
100 Pier 4
$3,311 - $6,882
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,296 - $6,867
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$3,311 - $6,882
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

100 Pier 4

100 Pier 4 BlvdBoston, MA 02210
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
525 LINC
Rent Specials
$1,795 - $3,567
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

525 LINC

525 Lincoln StAllston, MA 02134
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
345 Harrison
$3,104 - $6,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,092 - $6,133
Required Monthly Fees
$12

Total Monthly Price
$3,104 - $6,145
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

345 Harrison

345 Harrison AveBoston, MA 02118
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
E3 Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,950 - $20,740
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950 - $20,740

Total Monthly Price
$2,950 - $20,740
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

E3 Apartments

65 Brainerd RdAllston, MA 02134
Rent Specials
$2,803 - $4,130
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,740 - $4,067
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,803 - $4,130
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

AVA Somerville

445 Artisan WaySomerville, MA 02145
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included

Boston's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Boston and the best places to live around the area with original content written by our Boston, MA Local Expert Amelia Ramstead

close
View Me
The Smith
$3,249 - $8,769
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,249 - $8,769

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Smith

89 E Dedham StBoston, MA 02118
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon North Station
Rent Specials
$2,950 - $11,575
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885 - $11,510
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,950 - $11,575
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon North Station

1 Nashua StBoston, MA 02114
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Bell Olmsted Park
$3,170 - $8,079
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,170 - $8,079

Total Monthly Price
$3,170 - $8,079
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Olmsted Park

161 S Huntington AveBoston, MA 02130
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Emerson Place
$2,990 - $6,650
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,990 - $6,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,990 - $6,650
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emerson Place

1 Emerson PlBoston, MA 02114
Rent Specials
$2,995 - $6,440
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995 - $6,440

Total Monthly Price
$2,995 - $6,440
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The West End Apartments

4 Emerson PlBoston, MA 02114
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
660 Washington
$3,730 - $9,748
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,730 - $9,748

Total Monthly Price
$3,730 - $9,748
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

660 Washington

660 Washington StBoston, MA 02111
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
212 Stuart
$4,078 - $9,399
Total Monthly Price