Apartments near Cambridge Rindge and Latin in Cambridge, MA (1,208 Rentals)

Total Monthly Price
23 Tufts St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
17 Putnam Ave, Unit 17-A, Unit 17-A

Total Monthly Price
10 Chester St

Total Monthly Price
5 Chester St, Unit 37, Unit 37

Total Monthly Price
384 Washington St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
15 Langdon St

Total Monthly Price
376 Prospect St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
132 Columbia St

Total Monthly Price
17 Putnam Ave, Unit A, Unit A

Total Monthly Price
140 Prospect St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
140 Prospect St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
339 Allston St

Total Monthly Price
56 Portsmouth St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
70 Gore St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
193 Rindge Ave, Unit 2B, Unit 2B

Total Monthly Price
2572 Massachusetts Ave, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
1433 Cambridge St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
39 Fairmont St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
313 Cambridge St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
36 Park Ave, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
1576 Cambridge St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
338 Harvard St

Total Monthly Price
1293 Cambridge St, Unit #3L, Unit #3L

Total Monthly Price
376 Prospect St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
401 Columbia St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
23 Tufts St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
16 Chester St, Unit 28, Unit 28

Total Monthly Price
7 Chauncy St, Unit 17, Unit 17

Total Monthly Price
15 Langdon St, Unit #2, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
15 Langdon St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
168 River St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
62 Walden St, Unit 1F, Unit 1F

Total Monthly Price
60 Walden St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
196 Sherman St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
1560 Cambridge St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
197 Sidney St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
77 Walden St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
65 Fulkerson St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
23 Jay St, Unit C, Unit C

Total Monthly Price
13 Pleasant St, Unit 13 Pleasant Street, Unit 13 Pleasant Street

Total Monthly Price
22 Magazine St, Unit 8, Unit 8

Total Monthly Price
27 Forest St, Unit 27 Forest Street, Unit 27 Forest Street

Total Monthly Price
268 Broadway, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
52 Portsmouth St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
150 5th St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
5 Day St, Unit 5 Day Street, Unit 5 Day Street

Total Monthly Price
300 Franklin St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
11 Essex St, Unit 3-01, Unit 3-01

Total Monthly Price
259 Windsor St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Located in the Cambridge School District at 459 Broadway in Cambridge, MA, Cambridge Rindge and Latin School serves grades 9-12 & ungraded and has an enrollment of roughly 1616 students. If you're trying to find an apartment rental near the school, you must know which floorplan options are available and what current specials the apartment community might be offering. We've compiled a list of top Cambridge apartments for rent that are close to Cambridge Rindge and Latin School with all of the contact info that you'll need to find the perfect place. View these popular apartment prices, pictures and floorplans today!