Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in the 02138 ZIP Code of Cambridge, MA (613 Rentals)Page 3 of 13
Apartments for rent in the 02138 ZIP Code area of Cambridge that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

Total Monthly Price
1576 Cambridge St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
34 Elmer St

Total Monthly Price
5 Elmer St

Total Monthly Price
5 Elmer St, Unit 9-3, Unit 9-3

Finch Cambridge

1610-1622 Massachusetts Ave

Apartments at Masse Corner

16 Elmer St.

10 Akron St

60-62 Holworthy St

1008 Mass Ave

15 Linnaean St. / 6-10 Agassiz St.

33 Concord Ave

Botanic Gardens

60 Aberdeen Ave

Total Monthly Price
334 Harvard Street

345 Franklin St, Unit #505

243 Summer St, Unit 1B

5 Durham St, Unit #1

ENNEA

Apartments at Coolidge School 55+

16 Cutter St

Total Monthly Price
Walden Park

Total Monthly Price
Urbane at Alewife

345 Franklin St, Unit #303

345 Franklin St, Unit #508

Total Monthly Price
155 Beacon St, Unit 2, Unit 2

163 Summer St, Unit #1

Total Monthly Price
Forest Court

Total Monthly Price
Cambridge Park Apartments

Total Monthly Price
Church Corner

57 Cedar St, Unit #3

Total Monthly Price
125 Cambridgepark Dr, Unit 227, Unit 227

57 Hawthorne St, Unit 2B

3 Harrison St, Unit #2

Total Monthly Price
104 Hancock St, Unit 104, Unit 104

Total Monthly Price
280 Western Ave

Total Monthly Price
5 Clyde St

Total Monthly Price
5 Clyde St, Unit 5, Unit 5

14 Murdock St, Unit #1-3

Davis Building

Total Monthly Price
28A Cherry St, Unit 2, Unit 2

Total Monthly Price
40 Calvin St, Unit 3, Unit 3

Total Monthly Price
87 Morrison Ave, Unit 1R, Unit 1R

Total Monthly Price
35 Hancock St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
59 Hawthorne St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
29 Alpine St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
30 Hancock St, Unit 1, Unit 1

Total Monthly Price
48 Lowell St, Unit 2, Unit 2
Cambridge, MA Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 02138?
| Bedroom | Average Price | Cheapest Price | Highest Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| 02138 Studio Apartments | $2,797 | $1,750 | $6,621 |
| 02138 1 Bedroom Apartments | $3,200 | $1,299 | $8,311 |
| 02138 2 Bedroom Apartments | $4,166 | $1,820 | $15,089 |
| 02138 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,565 | $1,000 | $13,267 |
| 02138 4 Bedroom Apartments | $5,643 | $3,000 | $12,500 |
| 02138 5 Bedroom Apartments | $7,030 | $975 | $10,999 |
| 02138 6 Bedroom Apartments | $8,884 | $6,250 | $12,500 |
Browse Apartments in the 02138 Zip Code of Cambridge
Explore Cambridge
Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly the 02138 ZIP Code Apartments
What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in 02138?
Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in 02138 is at University Hills listed at $330.
How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly 02138 Apartment?
The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in 02138 is $1,141.