Apartments for Rent in Centennial, CO from $1,400 (423 Rentals) Page 7 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 4246 S Gibraltar St

$2,930

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,785
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,930

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 22

4246 S Gibraltar St

AuroraCO80013
property at 5004 S Richfield Cir

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 17534 E Bellewood Cir

$2,950

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 10

property at 3687 S Norfolk Way

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

3687 S Norfolk Way

AuroraCO80013
property at 652 Longfellow Ln

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

652 Longfellow Ln

LittletonCO80126
property at 14925 E Belleview Dr

$2,995

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 231 W Fremont Ave

$2,999

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999

Total Monthly Price
$2,999

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

231 W Fremont Ave

LittletonCO80120
property at 23728 E Ida Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

23728 E Ida Dr

AuroraCO80016
property at 7865 Vallagio Ln

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7865 Vallagio Ln

EnglewoodCO80112
property at 19418 E Purdue Cir

$3,005

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,860
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,005

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

19418 E Purdue Cir

AuroraCO80013
property at 17634 Snowberry Way

$3,090

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,945
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,090

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

17634 Snowberry Way

ParkerCO80134
property at 19322 E Purdue Cir

$3,094

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,094

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

19322 E Purdue Cir

AuroraCO80013
property at 4733 S Willow St

$3,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,095

Total Monthly Price
$3,095

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4733 S Willow St

DenverCO80237
property at 20152 E Grand Pl

$3,125

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,125

Total Monthly Price
$3,125

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 4

20152 E Grand Pl

AuroraCO80015
property at 9227 S Butterwood Ct

$3,161

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,069
Required Monthly Fees
$92

Total Monthly Price
$3,161

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

9227 S Butterwood Ct

LittletonCO80126
property at 17273 E Kenyon Dr

$3,180

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,145
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,180

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

17273 E Kenyon Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 21895 E Radcliff Cir

$3,186

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,129
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,186

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 17600 Ponderosa Ave

$3,190

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,190

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

17600 Ponderosa Ave

ParkerCO80134
property at 17600 Ponderosa Ave

$3,190

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,045
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,190

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

17600 Ponderosa Ave

ParkerCO80134
property at 4918 Chenango Cir

$3,195

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

4 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4918 Chenango Cir

EnglewoodCO80113
property at 787 Poppywood Pl

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

787 Poppywood Pl

LittletonCO80126
property at 3205 S Bahama St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3205 S Bahama St

AuroraCO80013
property at 4451 S Cherokee St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4451 S Cherokee St

EnglewoodCO80110
property at 9051 Winding Gln Ln

$3,245

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,245

Total Monthly Price
$3,245

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 10

9051 Winding Gln Ln

ParkerCO80134
property at 16890 Blue Mist Cir

$3,246

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,189
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,246

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 19

16890 Blue Mist Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 16676 E Phillips Pl

$3,250

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

16676 E Phillips Pl

EnglewoodCO80112
property at 4843 S Liverpool Cir

$3,271

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,214
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,271

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

property at 19523 E Bethany Dr

$3,275

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,275

Total Monthly Price
$3,275

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

19523 E Bethany Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 13887 Deertrack Ln

$3,275

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,275

Total Monthly Price
$3,275

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

13887 Deertrack Ln

ParkerCO80134
property at 4437 S Cathay Way

$3,280

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,245
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$3,280

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4437 S Cathay Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 21873 E Quincy Pl

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21873 E Quincy Pl

AuroraCO80015
property at 3876 S Malta Ct

$3,325

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,315
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,325

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3876 S Malta Ct

AuroraCO80013
property at 20473 E Girard Dr

$3,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,350

Total Monthly Price
$3,350

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

20473 E Girard Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 1222 W Kettle Ave

$3,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,360

Total Monthly Price
$3,360

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1222 W Kettle Ave

LittletonCO80120
property at 4871 S Lisbon Way

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4871 S Lisbon Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 3669 S Lisbon Ct

$3,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,395

Total Monthly Price
$3,395

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3669 S Lisbon Ct

AuroraCO80013
property at 2853 S Bahama St

$3,410

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,265
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,410

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2853 S Bahama St

AuroraCO80013
property at 4633 S Nepal Way

$3,495

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4633 S Nepal Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 18255 E Bellewood Dr

$3,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,495

Total Monthly Price
$3,495

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 11864 E Maplewood Ave

$3,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,500

Total Monthly Price
$3,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

11864 E Maplewood Ave

Greenwood VillageCO80111

Frequently Asked Questions about Centennial

How much are Studio apartments in Centennial?

There are currently 123 Studio Apartments in Centennial with rent ranges from $1,010 to $2,232 with an average price of $1,631.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Centennial Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Centennial ranges from $950 to $9,581 with an average monthly rent of $1,909.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Centennial cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Centennial range from $385 to $12,433. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,523.

How expensive are Centennial Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 129 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Centennial on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,336 to $17,885 - averaging $3,357 for the location.