Apartments for Rent in Centennial, CO from $1,400 (423 Rentals) Page 6 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 7255 E Quincy Ave

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

7255 E Quincy Ave

DenverCO80237
property at 17201 Lark Water Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17201 Lark Water Ln

ParkerCO80134
property at 7951 S Kalispell Way

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

7951 S Kalispell Way

EnglewoodCO80112
property at 4271 S Blackhawk Cir

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

property at 17100 Waterhouse Cir

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

property at 9573 Pearl Cir

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

9573 Pearl Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 16045 E Geddes Ln

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

16045 E Geddes Ln

AuroraCO80016
property at 4418 S Argonne Way

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4418 S Argonne Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 23588 E Ida Dr

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

23588 E Ida Dr

AuroraCO80016
property at 18979 E Mercer Dr

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

18979 E Mercer Dr

AuroraCO80013
property at 3974 S Richfield St

$2,676

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,619
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,676

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3974 S Richfield St

AuroraCO80013
property at 4168 S Riviera St

$2,695

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695

Total Monthly Price
$2,695

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4168 S Riviera St

AuroraCO80018
property at 5277 S Sicily Way

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5277 S Sicily Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 8530 Wheatgrass Cir

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

8530 Wheatgrass Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 19598 E Purdue Pl

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19598 E Purdue Pl

AuroraCO80013
property at 4190 S Jasper St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4190 S Jasper St

AuroraCO80013
property at 19074 E Grand Cir

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

19074 E Grand Cir

AuroraCO80015
property at 475 E Chiswick Cir

$2,760

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760

Total Monthly Price
$2,760

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

475 E Chiswick Cir

LittletonCO80126
property at 4603 S Buckley Way

$2,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,775

Total Monthly Price
$2,775

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4603 S Buckley Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 4177 S Olathe Way

$2,780

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,780

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

4177 S Olathe Way

AuroraCO80013
property at 4683 S Buckley Way

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4683 S Buckley Way

AuroraCO80015
property at 9434 Ashbury Cir

$2,799

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799

Total Monthly Price
$2,799

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9434 Ashbury Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 13285 Callisto Dr

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13285 Callisto Dr

Lone TreeCO80124
property at 9558 Pearl Cir

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

9558 Pearl Cir

ParkerCO80134
property at 2931 S Tower Way

$2,820

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,820

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2931 S Tower Way

AuroraCO80013
property at 9370 Las Ramblas Ct

$2,825

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,825

Total Monthly Price
$2,825

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9370 Las Ramblas Ct

ParkerCO80134
property at 19064 E Eastman Ave

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

19064 E Eastman Ave

AuroraCO80013
property at 8100 E Union Ave

$2,845

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,845

Total Monthly Price
$2,845

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

8100 E Union Ave

DenverCO80237
property at 15802 E Princeton Pl

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 4588 S Fairplay St

$2,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

4588 S Fairplay St

AuroraCO80015
property at 18358 E Layton Pl

$2,894

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,749
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,894

5 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

18358 E Layton Pl

AuroraCO80015
property at 4807 S Picadilly St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 15

4807 S Picadilly St

AuroraCO80015
property at 3880 S Atchison Way

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

3880 S Atchison Way

AuroraCO80014
property at 4156 S Argonne St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

4156 S Argonne St

AuroraCO80013
property at 17613 Junegrass Pl

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

17613 Junegrass Pl

ParkerCO80134
property at 4605 S Yosemite St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

4605 S Yosemite St

DenverCO80237
property at 21093 E Quincy Pl

$2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

21093 E Quincy Pl

AuroraCO80015
property at 5045 S Ventura St

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5045 S Ventura St

AuroraCO80015
property at 3812 S Ceylon Way

$2,926

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,869
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,926

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

3812 S Ceylon Way

AuroraCO80013

Frequently Asked Questions about Centennial

How much are Studio apartments in Centennial?

There are currently 123 Studio Apartments in Centennial with rent ranges from $1,010 to $2,232 with an average price of $1,631.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Centennial Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Centennial ranges from $950 to $9,581 with an average monthly rent of $1,909.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Centennial cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Centennial range from $385 to $12,433. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,523.

How expensive are Centennial Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 129 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Centennial on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,336 to $17,885 - averaging $3,357 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO

Written by: Marie McGinnis

Denver is a beautiful city with ample opportunities for outdoor recreation and a wide variety of housing options. As your ApartmentHomeLiving.