Pet Friendly Homes for Rent in Clark County, NV (1,604 Rentals) Page 31 of 33

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Homes for rent in Clark County that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 1049 Silver Star St

$2,290

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,265
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$2,290

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 14

1049 Silver Star St

HendersonNV89002
property at 1290 Paseo del Oso Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1290 Paseo del Oso Ln

HendersonNV89002
property at 705 Value Ridge Ave

$2,295

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

705 Value Ridge Ave

HendersonNV89012
property at 1016 Via Gallia St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

1016 Via Gallia St

HendersonNV89011
property at 3650 Portici Ln

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3650 Portici Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 240 Sweet Spot St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

240 Sweet Spot St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2546 Venetia Pointe St

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2546 Venetia Pointe St

HendersonNV89044
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 3111 Blossom Glen Dr

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,175
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3111 Blossom Glen Dr

HendersonNV89014
property at 340 Clover Glen Ct

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

340 Clover Glen Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 1045 Spotted Saddle St

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1045 Spotted Saddle St

HendersonNV89015
property at 2730 Alfena Pl

$2,325

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,325

Total Monthly Price
$2,325

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2730 Alfena Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 184 Pace Ave

$2,350

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

184 Pace Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 2059 Club Crest Way

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2059 Club Crest Way

HendersonNV89014
property at 2659 Lochleven Way

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2659 Lochleven Way

HendersonNV89044
property at 911 Cadence Vw Wy

$2,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

911 Cadence Vw Wy

HendersonNV89015
property at 2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

$2,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400

Total Monthly Price
$2,400

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2240 Shadow Canyon Dr

HendersonNV89044
property at 168 Herbie Ln

$2,440

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$2,440

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

168 Herbie Ln

HendersonNV89015
property at 2479 Bellinzona Pl

$2,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,450

Total Monthly Price
$2,450

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2479 Bellinzona Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 684 Sunray Park St

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

684 Sunray Park St

HendersonNV89015
property at 684 Sunray Park St

$2,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,445
Required Monthly Fees
$20

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

684 Sunray Park St

HendersonNV89015
property at 3535 Montepulciano Ln

$2,484

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,400
Required Monthly Fees
$84

Total Monthly Price
$2,484

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3535 Montepulciano Ln

HendersonNV89044
property at 2999 Panorama Ridge Dr

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2999 Panorama Ridge Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 2119 Gunnison Pl

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2119 Gunnison Pl

HendersonNV89044
property at 707 Honeybee Ct

$2,495

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,495

Total Monthly Price
$2,495

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

707 Honeybee Ct

HendersonNV89002
property at 2460 Calvert City Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2460 Calvert City Dr

HendersonNV89052
property at 20 Via Mantova

$2,500 - $3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

20 Via Mantova

HendersonNV89011
property at 1590 Mustang Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1590 Mustang Dr

HendersonNV89002
property at 13 Avenza Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

13 Avenza Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 2514 Quail Canyon Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2514 Quail Canyon Ave

HendersonNV89074
property at 372 Clown Creek St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

372 Clown Creek St

HendersonNV89014
property at 57 Lk Blf Ct

$2,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620

Total Monthly Price
$2,620

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

57 Lk Blf Ct

HendersonNV89015
property at 3302 Viola Hls Ave

$2,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3302 Viola Hls Ave

HendersonNV89044
property at 237 Callen Falls Ave

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

237 Callen Falls Ave

HendersonNV89011
property at 716 Sharon Hills St

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

716 Sharon Hills St

HendersonNV89052
property at 66 Archer Glen Ave

$2,725

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725

Total Monthly Price
$2,725

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

66 Archer Glen Ave

HendersonNV89002
property at 1967 Misano Monte St

$2,745

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,745

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1967 Misano Monte St

HendersonNV89044
property at 2759 Foxtail Creek Ave

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2759 Foxtail Creek Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 292 Whitney Crest St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

292 Whitney Crest St

HendersonNV89015
property at 48 Jasmine Point St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

48 Jasmine Point St

HendersonNV89074
property at 2736 Carolina Blue Ave

$2,833

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,833

Total Monthly Price
$2,833

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2736 Carolina Blue Ave

HendersonNV89052
property at 502 Short Crest Ct

$2,850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850

Total Monthly Price
$2,850

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

502 Short Crest Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 254 Windsong Echo Dr

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

254 Windsong Echo Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 1745 Buttermilk Dr

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1745 Buttermilk Dr

HendersonNV89074
property at 7 Annadale Ct

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7 Annadale Ct

HendersonNV89052
property at 116 Ibiza Lk Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

116 Ibiza Lk Dr

HendersonNV89011
property at 261 McNerney Dr

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

261 McNerney Dr

HendersonNV89012
property at 1004 Crescent Falls St

$3,020

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,020

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1004 Crescent Falls St

HendersonNV89011
property at 168 Rolling Cove Ave

$3,050

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,025
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$3,050

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 9

168 Rolling Cove Ave

HendersonNV89011

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County

What type of rentals are currently available in Clark County?

There are currently 3554 Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with pricing that ranges from $329 to $10,267. There are also 3238 Single Family Homes for rent, Condos, and Townhome rentals currently available in Clark County ranging from $595 to $85,000.

What is the current price range for Rental Homes in Clark County?

Today's rental pricing for Homes for Rent, Condos and Townhomes in Clark County ranges from $595 to $85,000 with an average monthly rent of $9,790.

How much are larger Three and Four Bedroom Rentals in Clark County?

For those who are looking for larger living arrangements, Three Bedroom Apartments in Clark County range from $925 to $6,092, while Three Bedroom Homes, Condos, and Townhomes for rent range from $1,075 to $12,000. Four Bedroom Single-Family rentals are also available starting from $1,595 and Four Bedroom Apartments start at $824.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips