Homes for Rent in Colorado Springs, CO (778 Rentals) Page 15 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 2352 N Circle Dr

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2352 N Circle Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80909
property at 3445 Cochran Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3445 Cochran Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 3445 Cochran Dr

$1,400

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3445 Cochran Dr, Unit B, Unit B

3445 Cochran Dr
Colorado SpringsCO80916
property at 2904 W Colorado Ave

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2904 W Colorado Ave

Colorado SpringsCO80904
property at 7810 Keebler Dr

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7810 Keebler Dr

Colorado SpringsCO80908
property at 14540 Rosholt Loop

$3,450

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,450

Total Monthly Price
$3,450

6 Bedroom, 5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14540 Rosholt Loop

Colorado SpringsCO80921
property at 1625 N Murray Blvd

$1,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,495

Total Monthly Price
$1,495

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1625 N Murray Blvd, Unit 118, Unit 118

1625 N Murray Blvd
Colorado SpringsCO80915
property at 8197 Mockorange Heights

$3,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

8197 Mockorange Heights

Colorado SpringsCO80908
property at 1620 River Dr

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1620 River Dr

FountainCO80817
property at 1033 Burning Bush Pt

$2,550

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 20

1033 Burning Bush Pt

MonumentCO80132
property at 9891 Hidden Ranch Ct

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

property at 8215 Silver Glen Dr

$2,093

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,093

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8215 Silver Glen Dr, Unit 105

8215 Silver Glen Dr
FountainCO80817
property at 8215 Silver Glen Dr

$2,093

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$2,093

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8215 Silver Glen Dr, Unit 105

8215 Silver Glen Dr
FountainCO80817
property at 7052 Ancestra Dr

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

7052 Ancestra Dr

FountainCO80817
property at 7724 Landover Ln

$3,075

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,075

Total Monthly Price
$3,075

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jul 1

7724 Landover Ln

FountainCO80817
property at 968 Burning Bush Point

$2,296

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,239
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,296

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

968 Burning Bush Point

MonumentCO80132
property at 721 Harvest Field Way

$2,675

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,530
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available May 19

721 Harvest Field Way

FountainCO80817
property at 11663 Ducal Point

$2,675

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,675

Total Monthly Price
$2,675

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 15

11663 Ducal Point

PeytonCO80831
property at 11914 Rodez Grove

$2,316

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,259
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,316

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11914 Rodez Grove

PeytonCO80831
property at 1351 Ancestra Dr

$2,856

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,856

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 9

1351 Ancestra Dr, Unit 2700

1351 Ancestra Dr
FountainCO80817
property at 967 Candlestar Loop S

$2,256

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,199
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,256

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 10

967 Candlestar Loop S, Unit 1211

967 Candlestar Loop S
FountainCO80817
property at 7728 Barn Owl Dr

$2,465

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,455
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,465

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

7728 Barn Owl Dr

FountainCO80817
property at 1456 Bonita Dr

$1,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,947
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1456 Bonita Dr

FountainCO80817
property at 722 Blossom Field Rd

$2,266

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,209
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,266

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Rentals

Available Now

722 Blossom Field Rd

FountainCO80817
property at 8739 Langford Dr

$2,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,225

Total Monthly Price
$2,225

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

8739 Langford Dr

FountainCO80817
property at 1020 White Stone Way

$2,586

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,529
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,586

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1020 White Stone Way

FountainCO80817
property at 8405 Sunbow Ct

$2,246

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,189
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,246

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available May 29

8405 Sunbow Ct

FountainCO80817
property at 212 Illinois Ave

$975

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975

Total Monthly Price
$975

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 10

212 Illinois Ave

Manitou SpringsCO80829
property at 120 Lafayette Rd

$1,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400

Total Monthly Price
$1,400

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

120 Lafayette Rd

Manitou SpringsCO80829
property at 14 Oak Pl

$1,450

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,450

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14 Oak Pl

Manitou SpringsCO80829
property at 811 Shoshone Pl

$1,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,800

Total Monthly Price
$1,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

811 Shoshone Pl

Manitou SpringsCO80829
property at 8234 W Hwy 24

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

8234 W Hwy 24

CascadeCO80809
property at 7245 Alegre Cir

$1,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,050

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7245 Alegre Cir

FountainCO80817
property at 6648 Provincial Dr

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent