Apartments for Rent in the School District 27j Area of CO (246 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 385 Longspur Dr

$3,456

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,399
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,456

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 26

385 Longspur Dr

BrightonCO80601
property at 5046 Pelican St

$2,745

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,735
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,745

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5046 Pelican St

BrightonCO80601
property at 348 S 29th Ave

$2,556

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,499
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,556

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 5

348 S 29th Ave

BrightonCO80601
property at 10057 Atchinson Ct

$3,115

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,105
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,115

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10057 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 4773 Tanner Peak Trail

$2,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,725
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,735

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4773 Tanner Peak Trail

BrightonCO80601
property at 10068 Atchinson Ct

$3,065

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,055
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,065

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10068 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 11852 Altura St

$3,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,150
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,160

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

11852 Altura St

BrightonCO80603
property at 10048 Atchinson Ct

$2,860

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,850
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,860

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10048 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 1088 Oriole Cir

$3,260

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,260

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1088 Oriole Cir

BrightonCO80601
property at 18009 E 99th Pl

$3,250

Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,250

Total Monthly Price
$3,250

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 1

18009 E 99th Pl

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13441 Oneida Ln

$3,124

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,999
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,124

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13441 Oneida Ln, Unit B

13441 Oneida Ln
ThorntonCO80602
property at 5134 Golden Eagle Pkwy

$2,944

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,944

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5134 Golden Eagle Pkwy

BrightonCO80601
property at 10023 Abilene St

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,030
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10023 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 285 Octillo St

$3,845

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,835
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,845

6 Bedroom, 4 Bath Rentals

Available Now

285 Octillo St

BrightonCO80601
property at 13561 Oneida Ln

$3,100

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,975
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13561 Oneida Ln, Unit 2

13561 Oneida Ln
ThorntonCO80602
property at 6258 E 123rd Ave

$3,066

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,009
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,066

5 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 12

6258 E 123rd Ave

BrightonCO80602
property at 12155 Monaco Dr

$3,256

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,199
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,256

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

12155 Monaco Dr

BrightonCO80602
property at 10070 Atchinson Ct

$2,905

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,905

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10070 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13480 Oneida Ln

$2,940

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,815
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$2,940

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13480 Oneida Ln

ThorntonCO80602
property at 1028 Oriole Cir

$2,906

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,849
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$2,906

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1028 Oriole Cir

BrightonCO80601
property at 10012 Abilene St

$3,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10012 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 16360 E 106th Way

$3,146

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,089
Required Monthly Fees
$57

Total Monthly Price
$3,146

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Jun 24

16360 E 106th Way

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 10008 Abilene St

$3,085

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,075
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,085

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10008 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 1134 Sunbird Ave

$2,890

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,880
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,890

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

1134 Sunbird Ave

BrightonCO80601
property at 10003 Abilene St

$3,145

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,135
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10003 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13420 Oneida Ln

$3,074

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,949
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,074

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13420 Oneida Ln, Unit 4112

13420 Oneida Ln
ThorntonCO80602
property at 5135 Nighthawk Pkwy

$2,655

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,655

Total Monthly Price
$2,655

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5135 Nighthawk Pkwy

BrightonCO80601
property at 10069 Atchinson Ct

$3,170

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,160
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,170

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10069 Atchinson Ct

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13456 Oneida Ln

$3,020

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$125

Total Monthly Price
$3,020

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13456 Oneida Ln, Unit 26

13456 Oneida Ln
ThorntonCO80602
property at 4431 Crestone Peak St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,885
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

4431 Crestone Peak St

BrightonCO80601
property at 5060 E 118th Ave

$3,305

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,305

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

5060 E 118th Ave

ThorntonCO80233
property at 2455 Wolf Creek Dr

$2,690

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,545
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,690

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

2455 Wolf Creek Dr

BrightonCO80601
property at 10016 Abilene St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,090
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

10016 Abilene St

Commerce CityCO80022
property at 13954 Ivy St

$3,215

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,205
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$3,215

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Rentals

Available Now

13954 Ivy St

ThorntonCO80602
property at 15142 E 119th Ave

$2,630

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,620
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$2,630

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

15142 E 119th Ave

BrightonCO80603
property at 15645 E 99th Ave

$2,944

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,799
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,944

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Rentals

Available Now

15645 E 99th Ave

Commerce CityCO80022