Apartments for Rent in Danbury, CT from $1,600 (88 Rentals) Page 2 of 2

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 28 Jefferson Ave

$5,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,900

Total Monthly Price
$5,900

5 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

28 Jefferson Ave

DanburyCT06810
property at 14 Shore Rd

$8,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$8,400

Total Monthly Price
$8,400

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14 Shore Rd

DanburyCT06811
close
View Me
Willow Park Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Willow Park Apartments

113-115 Park AveDanbury, CT 06810
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
10 Balmforth Ave
3 Bedroom Apartments

10 Balmforth Ave

10 Balmforth AveDanbury, CT 06810
close
View Me
64 Wooster St
$1,950 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950 - $2,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,950 - $2,100
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

64 Wooster St

64 Wooster StBethel, CT 06801
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Emporium Plaza Apartments
$2,145 - $2,445
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,045 - $2,345
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$2,145 - $2,445
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Emporium Plaza Apartments

731 Federal RdBrookfield, CT 06804
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Federal Road Apartments
$2,155 - $3,065
Total Monthly Price18 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,955 - $2,865
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$2,155 - $3,065
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Federal Road Apartments

857A Federal RdBrookfield, CT 06804
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Overland Crossing
Rent Specials
$2,200 - $3,099
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,070 - $2,969
Required Monthly Fees
$130

Total Monthly Price
$2,200 - $3,099
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Overland Crossing

101 Laurel Hill RdBrookfield, CT 06804
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Marin Village
Rent Specials
$2,300 - $2,700
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,250 - $2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$2,300 - $2,700
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marin Village

468 Federal RdBrookfield, CT 06804
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income
property at 80 Grassy Plain St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

80 Grassy Plain St

BethelCT06801
property at 80 South St

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

80 South St

BethelCT06801
property at 9 Tara Dr

$2,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150

Total Monthly Price
$2,150

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

9 Tara Dr

BrookfieldCT06804
property at 14 Lake Dr N

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

14 Lake Dr N

New FairfieldCT06812
property at 887 Federal Rd

$2,300

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300

Total Monthly Price
$2,300

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

887 Federal Rd

BrookfieldCT06804
property at 27 Rollingwood Dr

$2,350

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,350

Total Monthly Price
$2,350

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

27 Rollingwood Dr

BrookfieldCT06804
property at 2-8 Cindy Ln

$2,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500