Luxury Apartments for Rent in the City Park West Neighborhood of Denver, CO (18 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the City Park West area of Denver with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
The Vixen
Rent Specials
$1,521 - $4,501
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,404 - $4,384
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Vixen

1150 E Colfax AveDenver, CO 80218
Transit Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Park 17
$1,407 - $3,073
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $2,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 17

1280 E 17th AveDenver, CO 80218
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 1915 E 21st Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1915 E 21st Ave

DenverCO80205

Cash or credit? Understanding the Importance of Credit Score in Real Estate and Renting

Discover how your credit score impacts your ability to lease or buy a home. Learn how credit scores are determined, how to check yours, and strategies to improve it for real estate success.

property at 1660 N Gaylord St

$2,973

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,831
Required Monthly Fees
$142

Total Monthly Price
$2,973

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 12

1660 N Gaylord St

DenverCO80206
property at 1699 N Downing St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1699 N Downing St

DenverCO80218
property at 2106 E 17th Ave

$3,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195

Total Monthly Price
$3,195

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2106 E 17th Ave

DenverCO80206

Making It Work in the Mile High City: Your Essential Guide to Denver's Living Costs

Planning a move to Denver? See the exact monthly costs for singles and families, along with essential advice on finding affordable rentals and cutting utility bills.

property at 2030 E 20th Ave

$3,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,750

Total Monthly Price
$3,750

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 15

2030 E 20th Ave

DenverCO80206
close
View Me
The Economist
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments

The Economist

1570-1578 Humboldt StDenver, CO 80218
close
View Me
1725 Race St
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

1725 Race St

1725 Race StDenver, CO 80206
close
View Me
The Kendrick
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Kendrick

1780 Marion StDenver, CO 80218
close
View Me
1721 Marion
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1721 Marion

1721 Marion StDenver, CO 80218

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver

Explore Denver with a local! Discover historic neighborhoods like LoDo & Capitol Hill, top attractions, best dining spots, public transit, and fun things to do in the Mile High City.