Luxury Apartments for Rent in the Five Points Neighborhood of Denver, CO (143 Rentals) Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in the Five Points area of Denver with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Jasper Towers
$1,583 - $9,600
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,545 - $9,562
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Jasper Towers

1777 Chestnut PlDenver, CO 80202
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Radius Uptown
$1,341 - $3,176
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,335 - $3,170
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,341 - $3,176
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Radius Uptown

1935 N Logan StDenver, CO 80203
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solera
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $15,207
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,394 - $15,201
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solera

1956 Lawrence StDenver, CO 80202
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
1880 Little Raven
Rent Specials
$1,549 - $3,714
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,544 - $3,709
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

1880 Little Raven

1880 Little Raven StDenver, CO 80202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2943 Lawrence St

$3,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,600

Total Monthly Price
$3,600

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

2943 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

property at 1625 Larimer St

$2,500

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,500

Total Monthly Price
$2,500

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 20

1625 Larimer St, Unit 503, Unit 503

1625 Larimer St
DenverCO80202
property at 1750 Wewatta St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 25

1750 Wewatta St, Unit 740, Unit 740

1750 Wewatta St
DenverCO80202
property at 2101 Larimer St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

2101 Larimer St, Unit 203, Unit 203

2101 Larimer St
DenverCO80205
property at 3314 Curtis St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Aug 10

3314 Curtis St

DenverCO80205
property at 2001 Lincoln St

$3,100

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,100

Total Monthly Price
$3,100

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 25

2001 Lincoln St, Unit 711, Unit 711

2001 Lincoln St
DenverCO80202
property at 832 26th St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

832 26th St

DenverCO80205
property at 3100 Huron St

$3,200

Total Monthly Price3 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Jul 15

3100 Huron St, Unit 3Q, Unit 3Q

3100 Huron St
DenverCO80202
property at 3415 Larimer St

$3,850

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,850

Total Monthly Price
$3,850

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 5

3415 Larimer St, Unit 101, Unit 101

3415 Larimer St
DenverCO80205
property at 3639 Mariposa Street

$4,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

property at 920 E 24th Ave

$4,495

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,495

Total Monthly Price
$4,495

3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

920 E 24th Ave

DenverCO80205
property at 444 17th St

$2,534

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,499
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,534

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

444 17th St

DenverCO80202
property at 444 17th St

$2,534

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,499
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$2,534

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

444 17th St

DenverCO80202
property at 1612 Wazee St

$3,761 - $4,041

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,582
Required Monthly Fees
$179

Total Monthly Price
$3,761

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 8

1612 Wazee St

DenverCO80202
property at 2530 Lawrence St

$3,452

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,198
Required Monthly Fees
$254

Total Monthly Price
$3,452

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Dec 31

2530 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 2600 Lawrence St

$2,605 - $3,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

2600 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 2600 Lawrence St

$2,605 - $3,465

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,280
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,605

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 31

2600 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 3256 Curtis Street

$2,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550

Total Monthly Price
$2,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3256 Curtis Street

DenverCO80205
property at 1901 Wazee St

$2,600 - $5,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1901 Wazee St

DenverCO80202
property at 1801 Wynkoop St

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

1 Bedroom, 1.5 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

1801 Wynkoop St

DenverCO80202
property at 2680 Blake St

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2680 Blake St

DenverCO80205
property at 1860 N Washington St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 1

property at 3341 Lawrence St

$2,841

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750
Required Monthly Fees
$91

Total Monthly Price
$2,841

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3341 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 2523 N Clarkson St

$2,895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895

Total Monthly Price
$2,895

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2523 N Clarkson St

DenverCO80205
property at 3941 Kalamath St

$2,900

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 3

3941 Kalamath St

DenverCO80211
property at 1551 Larimer St

$1,950 - $2,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,900

Total Monthly Price
$2,900

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1551 Larimer St

DenverCO80202

Frequently Asked Questions about Five Points

How much are Studio apartments in Five Points?

There are currently 240 Studio Apartments in Five Points with rent ranges from $805 to $7,369 with an average price of $1,591.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Five Points Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Five Points ranges from $834 to $9,506 with an average monthly rent of $1,997.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Five Points cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Five Points range from $1,020 to $15,210. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,698.

How expensive are Five Points Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 73 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Five Points on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $966 to $10,369 - averaging $2,964 for the location.