Apartments for Rent in the Northeast Neighborhood of Denver, CO (200 Rentals) Page 2 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 5545 Zion Ct

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5545 Zion Ct

DenverCO80239
property at 2011 Uinta St

$3,360

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,295
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,360

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 8

2011 Uinta St

DenverCO80238
property at 1738 Verbena St

$2,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595

Total Monthly Price
$2,595

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1738 Verbena St

DenverCO80220
property at 5543 Atchison St

$2,706

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650
Required Monthly Fees
$56

Total Monthly Price
$2,706

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

5543 Atchison St

DenverCO80239
property at 1930 Ulster St

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1930 Ulster St

DenverCO80220
close
View Me
Alexan Montview Plaza
Rent Specials
$1,336 - $2,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,310 - $2,775
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alexan Montview Plaza

2060 N Chester StAurora, CO 80010
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
21 Fitzsimons
Rent Specials
$1,537 - $3,252
Total Monthly Price24 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $3,240
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

21 Fitzsimons

2100 N Ursula StAurora, CO 80045
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stanley House Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,419 - $3,147
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,410 - $3,138
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stanley House Apartments

9501 E 23rd AveAurora, CO 80010
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Fremont
Rent Specials
$1,457 - $3,060
Total Monthly Price24 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $3,048
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fremont

13021 E 21st AveAurora, CO 80045
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour

Denver's Best Affordable Neighborhoods

Learn about Denver and the best places to live with original content written by our Denver, CO Local Expert Marie McGinnis

close
View Me
The Stapleton Apartments
Rent Specials
$829 - $1,221
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$817 - $1,209
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Stapleton Apartments

2240 Dallas StAurora, CO 80010
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tailwind 1
$799 - $1,099
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$799 - $1,099

Total Monthly Price
$799 - $1,099
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tailwind 1

2345-2365 Emporia StAurora, CO 80010
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Low Income
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
9375 E 17th Ave
Rent Specials
$1,500 - $2,100
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $2,100

Total Monthly Price
$1,500 - $2,100
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

9375 E 17th Ave

9375 E 17th AveAurora, CO 80010
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
property at 2300 Lima St

$596 - $650

Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$596 - $650

Total Monthly Price
$596 - $650

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2300 Lima St

AuroraCO80010
property at 2261 Newark st

$1,650

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2261 Newark st, Unit unit B, Unit unit B

2261 Newark st
AuroraCO80010
property at 3195 Victor St

$3,040

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$3,040

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3195 Victor St

AuroraCO80011
property at 3145 Worchester St

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3145 Worchester St

AuroraCO80011
property at 3145 Worchester St

$2,840

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,695
Required Monthly Fees
$145

Total Monthly Price
$2,840

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Rentals

Available Now

3145 Worchester St

AuroraCO80011
property at 1932 Dallas St

$1,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650

Total Monthly Price
$1,650

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1932 Dallas St

AuroraCO80010
property at 1767 Alton St

$2,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,800

Total Monthly Price
$2,800

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1767 Alton St

AuroraCO80010
property at 1945 Peoria St

$895

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895

Total Monthly Price
$895

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1945 Peoria St

AuroraCO80010
property at 1952 Beeler St

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 31

1952 Beeler St

AuroraCO80010
property at 1950 Oswego St

$1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,195

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1950 Oswego St

AuroraCO80010
property at 1920 Del Mar Pkwy

$1,595

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595

Total Monthly Price
$1,595

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1920 Del Mar Pkwy

AuroraCO80010
property at 1952 Oswego St

$795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$795

Total Monthly Price
$795

Studio, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1952 Oswego St

AuroraCO80010
property at 2206 Dayton St

$1,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,395

Total Monthly Price
$1,395

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2206 Dayton St

AuroraCO80010
property at 11330 E 26th Ave

$3,960

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,895
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$3,960

4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 10

11330 E 26th Ave

AuroraCO80010
property at 11209 E 25th Dr

$5,400

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,400

Total Monthly Price
$5,400

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 1

11209 E 25th Dr

AuroraCO80010
property at 1945 Oakland St

$2,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,295

Total Monthly Price
$2,295

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

1945 Oakland St

AuroraCO80010
property at 1732 Florence St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 5

1732 Florence St

AuroraCO80010

Frequently Asked Questions about Northeast

How much are Studio apartments in Northeast?

There are currently 56 Studio Apartments in Northeast with rent ranges from $795 to $1,852 with an average price of $1,425.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Northeast Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Northeast ranges from $788 to $5,627 with an average monthly rent of $1,692.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Northeast cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Northeast range from $1,049 to $6,361. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,263.

How expensive are Northeast Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 25 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Northeast on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,700 to $3,558 - averaging $2,697 for the location.