
Apartments for Rent in the 80264 ZIP Code of Denver, CO (2,198 Rentals)Page 8 of 44


1431 N Pearl St

1030 N Pearl St

975 N Washington St

1401 N Gaylord St

1557 Logan St

3230 St Paul St

3248 Alcott St

2020 Arapahoe St

2546 W 23rd Ave

2033 W 30th Ave

2600 Lawrence St

1358 N Ogden St

1100 Vine St

1073 N Downing St

205 Logan St

2337 Tremont Pl

601 W 11th Ave

210 St Paul St

255 St Paul St

1244 York St

811 24th St

3824 Clay St

148 S Emerson St

1425 N Washington St

1143 Logan St

1230 Pearl

1225 Marion St

The Coronas

Ogden Park Townhomes

787 Corona

Waterside Lofts

Lincoln Estates

227 N Broadway

68 Sherman St

30 N Clarkson St

Ellsworth Town Houses

2801 W 23rd Ave

Marieta

1944 Grant St

One Lincoln Park

1617 California St

Denver Dry Building

Neusteters Bldg

Swallow Hill Condominiums

1255 Pennsylvania St

Park One Hundred Apartments

Museum Residences

1700 Emerson St

Penn Square Condominiums
Denver, CO Local Guide

How much does it cost to rent an apartment in 80264?
| Bedroom | Average Rent | Cheapest Rent | Highest Rent |
|---|---|---|---|
| 80264 Studio Apartments | $1,670 | $575 | $7,463 |
| 80264 1 Bedroom Apartments | $2,175 | $733 | $10,871 |
| 80264 2 Bedroom Apartments | $3,132 | $880 | $22,040 |
| 80264 3 Bedroom Apartments | $4,417 | $1,073 | $14,203 |
| 80264 4 Bedroom Apartments | $2,171 | $850 | $8,247 |
Browse Apartments in the 80264 Zip Code of Denver
Explore Denver
Frequently Asked Questions about the 80264 ZIP Code
How much are Studio apartments in 80264?
There are currently 1,204 Studio Apartments in 80264 with rent ranges from $575 to $7,463 with an average price of $1,670.
What is the current price range for One Bedroom 80264 Apartments for rent?
Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in 80264 ranges from $733 to $10,871 with an average monthly rent of $2,175.
What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in 80264 cost?
The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in 80264 range from $880 to $22,040. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,132.
How expensive are 80264 Three Bedroom Apartments?
There are currently 175 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in 80264 on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,073 to $14,203 - averaging $4,417 for the location.
Expert Rental Resources
The rental experts at ApartmentHomeLiving.com provide you with top advice, tools, and tips for understanding the leasing process and finding the perfect rental. Here are a few helpful rental and leasing articles from our experts to guide you on your search.
Helpful Local Expert Guides

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO
Written by: Marie McGinnis
Denver is a beautiful city with ample opportunities for outdoor recreation and a wide variety of housing options. As your ApartmentHomeLiving.

Your Guide to Picking the Perfect Denver Neighborhood for Student Renters
Written by: Marie McGinnis
Many dream of attending college in Denver. Nothing beats the big-city opportunities with close access to outdoor activities.

The Essential Guide to Denver Neighborhoods for Employees of Lockheed Martin, DIA, and Deloitte
Written by: Marie McGinnis
Denver is a bustling city with a strong economy, numerous outdoor activities, and a robust cultural scene.

Experience Life as a Local: The Insider's Guide to Renting in Denver
Written by: Marie McGinnis
Nothing beats the fresh Colorado air and numerous sunny days. In Denver, nature meets big city living, and there is no shortage of things to do. Hi, I'm Marie, your ApartmentHomeLiving.
Articles, How-To's, and Tips

A Seasoned Property Manager's Step-by-Step Guide to Getting Your Deposit Back
Written by: Lauren Harrington
I’m going to talk with you as a seasoned property manager and friend. So, let’s start with your security deposit. I want you to think about this guide as insider information. You deserve your deposit back.

Expert Solutions for Creating the Perfect Work-From-Home Apartment Layouts
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article is based on first-hand experience managing apartment communities and helping renters adapt to their spaces after moving in.

What Does “Rent Burdened” Mean? How Much Rent Is Too Much
Written by: Lauren Harrington
This article draws from first-hand renter experiences and recurring financial challenges reported after moving in.

Maximizing Your Refund: Essential Tax Tips for Renters
Written by: Christine Leonard, Esq.
Other than tax professionals, I can’t think of anyone who looks forward to tax season. For everybody else, April is a stressful month to collect information and meet deadlines.