Apartments for Rent in the 80264 ZIP Code of Denver, CO (2,198 Rentals)Page 8 of 44

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 1960 Sherman St

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 15

1960 Sherman St

DenverCO80203
property at 1431 N Pearl St

$975 - $1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975

Total Monthly Price
$975

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1431 N Pearl St

DenverCO80203
property at 1030 N Pearl St

$850

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850

Total Monthly Price
$850

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1030 N Pearl St

DenverCO80203
property at 975 N Washington St

$1,095

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

975 N Washington St

DenverCO80203
property at 1401 N Gaylord St

$1,620

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,620

Total Monthly Price
$1,620

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

1401 N Gaylord St

DenverCO80206
property at 1557 Logan St

$3,775 - $4,105

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,440
Required Monthly Fees
$335

Total Monthly Price
$3,775

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 21

1557 Logan St

DenverCO80203
property at 3230 St Paul St

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3230 St Paul St

DenverCO80205
property at 3248 Alcott St

$1,900

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,900

Total Monthly Price
$1,900

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

3248 Alcott St

DenverCO80211
property at 2020 Arapahoe St

$2,395

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,395

Total Monthly Price
$2,395

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2020 Arapahoe St

DenverCO80205
property at 2546 W 23rd Ave

$1,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,950

Total Monthly Price
$1,950

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2546 W 23rd Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 2033 W 30th Ave

$2,635

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,635

Total Monthly Price
$2,635

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

2033 W 30th Ave

DenverCO80211
property at 2600 Lawrence St

$2,475 - $3,355

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$325

Total Monthly Price
$2,475

Studio To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 21

2600 Lawrence St

DenverCO80205
property at 1358 N Ogden St

$1,095 - $1,195

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,095

Total Monthly Price
$1,095

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

1358 N Ogden St

DenverCO80218
property at 1100 Vine St

$1,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,750

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1100 Vine St

DenverCO80206
property at 1073 N Downing St

$3,063 - $3,214

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,917
Required Monthly Fees
$146

Total Monthly Price
$3,063

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jul 30

1073 N Downing St

DenverCO80218
property at 205 Logan St

$2,050

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,050

Total Monthly Price
$2,050

1 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

205 Logan St

DenverCO80203
property at 2337 Tremont Pl

$1,565

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,565

Total Monthly Price
$1,565

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2337 Tremont Pl

DenverCO80205
property at 601 W 11th Ave

$1,735

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,735

Total Monthly Price
$1,735

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

601 W 11th Ave

DenverCO80204
property at 210 St Paul St

$3,958

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,958

Total Monthly Price
$3,958

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

210 St Paul St

DenverCO80206
property at 255 St Paul St

$11,953

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$11,953

Total Monthly Price
$11,953

3 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

255 St Paul St

DenverCO80206
property at 1244 York St

$2,721 - $3,709

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,591
Required Monthly Fees
$130

Total Monthly Price
$2,721

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 4

1244 York St

DenverCO80206
property at 811 24th St

$1,295

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

811 24th St

DenverCO80205
property at 3824 Clay St

$1,775

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775

Total Monthly Price
$1,775

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3824 Clay St

DenverCO80211
property at 148 S Emerson St

$1,225

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225

Total Monthly Price
$1,225

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

148 S Emerson St

DenverCO80209
close
View Me
1143 Logan St
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1143 Logan St

1143 Logan StDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me
1230 Pearl
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1230 Pearl

1230 PearlDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me
1225 Marion St
2 Bedroom Apartments

1225 Marion St

1225 Marion StDenver, CO 80218
close
View Me
The Coronas
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

The Coronas

1025 Corona StDenver, CO 80218
close
View Me
787 Corona
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

787 Corona

787 Corona StDenver, CO 80218
close
View Me
Waterside Lofts
1 Bedroom Apartments

Waterside Lofts

1401 Wewatta StDenver, CO 80202
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Lincoln Estates
2 Bedroom Apartments

Lincoln Estates

363 N Lincoln StDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me
227 N Broadway
1 Bedroom Apartments

227 N Broadway

227 N BroadwayDenver, CO 80203
close
View Me
68 Sherman St
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments