Apartments near Centennial Lakes Plaza in Edina, MN (181 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,795 - $3,849
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $3,649
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,795 - $3,849
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Finch

4620 W 77th StEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bower
Rent Specials
$1,812 - $16,678
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,646 - $16,512
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bower

3650 Hazelton RdEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Onyx Edina
Rent Specials
$1,611 - $4,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,582 - $4,321
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Onyx Edina

6725 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parklawn Estates
Rent Specials
$1,353 - $1,774
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,349 - $1,770
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parklawn Estates

4141 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oaks Pentagon Village
$1,020 - $2,646
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,014 - $2,640
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 17

Oaks Pentagon Village

4911 W 77th StEdina, MN 55435
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
71 France
$1,671 - $2,962
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $2,951
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

71 France

7161 France Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Edina Towers
Rent Specials
$1,389 - $4,624
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $4,620
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,389 - $4,624
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Edina Towers

6400 Barrie RdEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Heritage Apartments
$1,285 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,285 - $1,510
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

The Heritage Apartments

3105-3117 Heritage DrEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Fred
Rent Specials
$1,769 - $3,599
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,569 - $3,399
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,769 - $3,599
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fred

4660 77th St WEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Westfield
$1,775 - $2,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,675 - $2,895
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $2,995
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Westfield

4415 Valley View RdEdina, MN 55424
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Oaks Braemar
$1,048 - $1,737
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033 - $1,722
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,048 - $1,737
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

Oaks Braemar

7150 Cahill RdEdina, MN 55439
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edina Park
$1,430 - $2,155
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,430 - $2,155

Total Monthly Price
$1,430 - $2,155
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 31

Edina Park

4480 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Parklawn Manor
$1,295
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,295
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parklawn Manor

4000 Parklawn AveEdina, MN 55435
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Chateau Edina
2 Bedroom Apartments

Chateau Edina

6415 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
7500 York Ave S
Studio Apartments

7500 York Ave S

7500 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Senior Living
close
View Me
Yorkshire of Edina
Studio Apartments

Yorkshire of Edina

7141 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
Senior Living
close
View Me
Galleria Flats
Studio Apartments

Galleria Flats

7008 Sandell AveEdina, MN 55435
close
View Me
7505 Metro Blvd
Studio Apartments

7505 Metro Blvd

7505 Metro BlvdEdina, MN 55439
close
View Me
66 West
Studio Apartments

66 West

3330 W 66th StEdina, MN 55435
close
View Me
The Yorker
1 Bedroom Apartments

The Yorker

6400 York Ave SEdina, MN 55435
close
View Me
Edina Flats
3 Bedroom Apartments

Edina Flats