Apartments for Rent in Everett, MA from $400 (1,996 Rentals) Page 38 of 40

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 140 Prince St

$5,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,600

Total Monthly Price
$5,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

140 Prince St

BostonMA02113
property at 10 Glenville Ave

$4,800 - $5,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,600

Total Monthly Price
$5,600

4 To 5 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

10 Glenville Ave

BostonMA02134
property at 19 Clark St

$5,657

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,388
Required Monthly Fees
$269

Total Monthly Price
$5,657

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 26

19 Clark St

BostonMA02113
property at 14 Cleveland Pl

$4,800 - $5,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,800

Total Monthly Price
$5,800

3 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

14 Cleveland Pl

BostonMA02113
property at 117 Gore St

$5,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,995

Total Monthly Price
$5,995

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

117 Gore St

CambridgeMA02141
property at 26 Clark St

$6,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,000

Total Monthly Price
$6,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

26 Clark St

SomervilleMA02143
property at 50 Causeway St

$6,436

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,115
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,436

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 12

50 Causeway St

BostonMA02114
property at 50 Causeway St

$6,436

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,115
Required Monthly Fees
$321

Total Monthly Price
$6,436

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Sep 12

50 Causeway St

BostonMA02114
property at 175 Blossom St

$6,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,500

Total Monthly Price
$6,500

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

175 Blossom St

BostonMA02114
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,476
Required Monthly Fees
$324

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 370 Hanover St

$6,800

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,476
Required Monthly Fees
$324

Total Monthly Price
$6,800

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Oct 28

370 Hanover St

BostonMA02113
property at 394 McGrath Hwy

$7,069 - $8,160

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$6,727
Required Monthly Fees
$342

Total Monthly Price
$7,069

2 Bedroom Rentals

Available Jun 14

394 McGrath Hwy

SomervilleMA02143
property at 356 Third St

$7,402

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,045
Required Monthly Fees
$357

Total Monthly Price
$7,402

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 7

356 Third St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 15 Union St

$4,250 - $7,693

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,318
Required Monthly Fees
$375

Total Monthly Price
$7,693

1 Bedroom Rentals

Available Now

15 Union St

BostonMA02108
property at 250 Kendall St

$7,911

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,519
Required Monthly Fees
$392

Total Monthly Price
$7,911

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

250 Kendall St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 250 Kendall St

$7,911

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,519
Required Monthly Fees
$392

Total Monthly Price
$7,911

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 15

250 Kendall St

CambridgeMA02142
property at 155 Porter St

$7,937

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$7,559
Required Monthly Fees
$378

Total Monthly Price
$7,937

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Aug 9

155 Porter St

BostonMA02128

Frequently Asked Questions about Everett

How much are Studio apartments in Everett?

There are currently 712 Studio Apartments in Everett with rent ranges from $1,200 to $5,043 with an average price of $2,703.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Everett Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Everett ranges from $1,000 to $11,869 with an average monthly rent of $3,101.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Everett cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Everett range from $920 to $17,635. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $3,782.

How expensive are Everett Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 555 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Everett on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,120 to $17,326 - averaging $4,190 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Boston, MA

Written by: Amelia Ramstead

Boston is known for its exciting combination of early American history and modern high-tech universities and employers.