Apartments for Rent in the 22046 ZIP Code of Falls Church, VA (112 Rentals)Page 2 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
300 S Maple Ave
Studio Apartments

300 S Maple Ave

300 S Maple AveFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
The Oak
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments

The Oak

255 W Falls Station BlvdFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
Broadfalls
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Broadfalls

809 W Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
Winter Hill
1 Bedroom Apartments

Winter Hill

330 S Virginia AveFalls Church, VA 22046
Senior Living
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fields of Falls Church
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Fields of Falls Church

900-913 Ellison StFalls Church, VA 22046
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Verso Founders Row
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Verso Founders Row

105 Founders AveFalls Church, VA 22046
Senior Living
close
View Me
Goodwin Park
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Goodwin Park

2754 Goodwin CtFalls Church, VA 22046
close
View Me
Columbia West
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Columbia West

401-403 N Maple AveFalls Church, VA 22046
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Point at Falls Church
Rent Specials
$2,391 - $5,233
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,351 - $5,193
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Point at Falls Church

2121 N Westmoreland StArlington, VA 22213
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Falls Church
Rent Specials
$2,332 - $4,927
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,255 - $4,850
Required Monthly Fees
$77

Total Monthly Price
$2,332 - $4,927
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Falls Church

6600 Colton Crawford CirFalls Church, VA 22042
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
eaves Fairfax Towers
Rent Specials
$1,755 - $2,698
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,667 - $2,610
Required Monthly Fees
$88

Total Monthly Price
$1,755 - $2,698
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

eaves Fairfax Towers

2251 Pimmit DrFalls Church, VA 22043
Rent Specials
$1,662 - $2,829
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655 - $2,822
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Falls Green

501 Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
property at 2300 Pimmit Dr

$2,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,200

Total Monthly Price
$2,200

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2300 Pimmit Dr

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 2251 Pimmit Dr

$3,145 - $4,335

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,760
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,145

1 To 3 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

2251 Pimmit Dr

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 7000 Falls Reach Dr

$2,950

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,950

Total Monthly Price
$2,950

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

7000 Falls Reach Dr

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 6600 Colton Crawford Cir

$3,875 - $4,765

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,490
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,875

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

6600 Colton Crawford Cir

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 6600 Colton Crawford Cir

$3,875 - $4,765

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,490
Required Monthly Fees
$385

Total Monthly Price
$3,875

1 To 2 Bedroom Rentals

Available May 25

6600 Colton Crawford Cir

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 2754 Hollywood Rd

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2754 Hollywood Rd

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 2804 Greenway Blvd

$3,422

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,259
Required Monthly Fees
$163

Total Monthly Price
$3,422

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 28

2804 Greenway Blvd

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 6916 Fairfax Dr

$2,580

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,580

Total Monthly Price
$2,580

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

6916 Fairfax Dr

ArlingtonVA22213
property at 2831 Raymond Ct

$3,490

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,490

Total Monthly Price
$3,490

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

2831 Raymond Ct

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 2200 Greenwich St

$2,995

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,995

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2200 Greenwich St

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 2827 Kalmia Lee Ct

$2,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,000

Total Monthly Price
$2,000

1 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available May 21

2827 Kalmia Lee Ct

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 7126 Roosevelt Ave

$4,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,000

Total Monthly Price
$4,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 1

7126 Roosevelt Ave

Falls ChurchVA22042
property at 2128 Greenwich St

$4,550

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,550

Total Monthly Price
$4,550

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2128 Greenwich St

Falls ChurchVA22043
property at 2233 N Underwood St

$10,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$10,000