Apartments for Rent in Grand Junction, CO from $500 (144 Rentals) Page 3 of 3

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
property at 545 N 25th St

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

545 N 25th St

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 941 Walnut Ave

$2,600

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 17

941 Walnut Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 2872 Vista Mar Dr

$2,600

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,600

Total Monthly Price
$2,600

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2872 Vista Mar Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 401 Sand Cliff Ct

$2,700

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700

Total Monthly Price
$2,700

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

401 Sand Cliff Ct

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 149 Buena Vista Dr

$2,744

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

149 Buena Vista Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 149 Buena Vista Dr

$2,744

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,700
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$2,744

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

149 Buena Vista Dr

Grand JunctionCO81503
property at 385 Explorer Ct

$2,750

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,750

Total Monthly Price
$2,750

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

385 Explorer Ct

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 681-628 28 Rd

$2,795

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,795

Total Monthly Price
$2,795

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Now

681-628 28 Rd

Grand JunctionCO81506
property at 1354 Mesa Ave

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1354 Mesa Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 1350 Texas Ave.

$3,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

1350 Texas Ave.

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 2452 Park Vista St

$3,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,000

Total Monthly Price
$3,000

4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2452 Park Vista St

Grand JunctionCO81505
property at 2094 Two Wood Dr

$3,200

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

3 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2094 Two Wood Dr

Grand JunctionCO81507
property at 1416 Elm Ave

$3,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,200

Total Monthly Price
$3,200

4 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jul 31

1416 Elm Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 2138 Gunnison Ave

$3,300

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,300

Total Monthly Price
$3,300

6 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

2138 Gunnison Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 1625 Walnut Ave

$4,200

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$4,200

Total Monthly Price
$4,200

6 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 1

1625 Walnut Ave

Grand JunctionCO81501
property at 2545 Fryingpan Dr

$5,000

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$5,000

Total Monthly Price
$5,000

4 Bedroom, 4 Bath Home for Rent

Available May 25

2545 Fryingpan Dr

Grand JunctionCO81505
close
View Me
Aladdin Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Aladdin Apartments

430-450 Chipeta AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Campus View Suites
1 Bedroom Apartments

Campus View Suites

1510 Glenwood AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
Student Housing
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Monument Studios
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Monument Studios

1600 North AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
close
View Me
Foresight Village
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Foresight Village

606 25 1/2 RdGrand Junction, CO 81505
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Las Casas Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Las Casas Apartments

330 Glenwood AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Belford Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Belford Apartments

1029 Belford AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Park East Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Park East Apartments

2344-2355 Teller CtGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Villa West Apartments
1 Bedroom Apartments

Villa West Apartments

406 N 22nd StGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1626 Rood Avenue
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

1626 Rood Avenue

1620 Rood AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Midtown Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Midtown Apartments

1030 Teller AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Aspen Leaf Place
2 Bedroom Apartments

Aspen Leaf Place

960 Bookcliff AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Raintree Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Raintree Apartments

1930 Grand AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Struthers Residences
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments

Struthers Residences

805 Struthers AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
close
View Me
North Star Apartments
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments

North Star Apartments

2764 Crossroads BlvdGrand Junction, CO 81506
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
1240-1254 Elm Ave
2 Bedroom Apartments

1240-1254 Elm Ave

1240-1254 Elm AveGrand Junction, CO 81501
close
View Me
Nexus Apartments
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments

Nexus Apartments

687 24 1/2 RdGrand Junction, CO 81505
property at 3221 Chipeta Ct

$1,000

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,000

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3221 Chipeta Ct

CliftonCO81520
property at 3299 Lombardy Ln

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Jun 8

3299 Lombardy Ln

CliftonCO81520
property at 3247 Main St

$1,344

Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,344

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jul 10

3247 Main St

CliftonCO81520
property at 3252 Villasur Dr

$1,500

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500

Total Monthly Price
$1,500

3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Condo for Rent

Available Now

3252 Villasur Dr

CliftonCO81520
property at 3307 Delicious Dr

$1,544

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500
Required Monthly Fees
$44

Total Monthly Price
$1,544

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Townhome for Rent

Available Jun 10

3307 Delicious Dr

CliftonCO81520
property at 3271-C-1/2 C 1/2 Rd

$2,650

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3271-C-1/2 C 1/2 Rd

PalisadeCO81526
property at 3271 C 1/2 Rd

$2,650

Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,650

Total Monthly Price
$2,650

3 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3271 C 1/2 Rd

PalisadeCO81526

Frequently Asked Questions about Grand Junction

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Grand Junction Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Grand Junction ranges from $815 to $2,038 with an average monthly rent of $1,555.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Grand Junction cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Grand Junction range from $800 to $2,260. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $1,885.

How expensive are Grand Junction Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 26 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Grand Junction on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $1,650 to $2,557 - averaging $2,272 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources